12.09.2009 - CAC Leipzig - Germany

judge: Isolde HUBER (D)

results by: Dobermann Sport un Zucht

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ENZO v.d. TĂśpferstadt (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - X-Tony Hellfire)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - MURPHY (Chester v.d. TĂśpferstadt - Sally the Best Line)

Vg.2 - DON CAMILLO v. Burgenland (Santa Julf Efrat - Amalia v. Burgenland)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - USCO v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Vg.2 - CASSDO (Rowan v.d. Erjolihof - Come As You Are Oksana)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - JUWEL v. Waldwinkel (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Glory v. Waldwinkel)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - FÜRST FAGO v. Strengbach (Matt di Stefusto - Wittes v. Strengbach)

Exc.2 - LORD LONDON d'el Zorab (Endor Royal Bell - Buffy v. Fichtelgebirge)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - DELANO DARK d'el Zorab (Bojan v. Havelland - Lady Lorena d'el Zorab)

G.2 - DIBRI DYLAN v. Brunkenstein (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Poison Pearl de Gagnant)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - EASY v.d. TĂśpferstadt (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - X-Tony Hellfire)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Best Junior - TARANEE v. Assindia (Ramonburg's Chinji - Quentee v. Assindia)

Vg.2 - PAULINE FÜRSTIN v. Strengbach (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Wittese v. Strengbach)

G. - DIVA v. Burgenland (Santa Julf Efrat - Amalia v. Burgenland)

G. - EDDA v. Kiekbusch (Bojan v. Havelland - Daika v. Ferrenberg)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ATHENA v. Belvedere (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Smart Wood Hills Djona)

Exc.2 - ASHANTI v. Malaika Wavita (Grant di Villa Conte - Malaika v. Trokadero)

Vg.3 - Yacheero's PHENORA PHEODETTE (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - BEAUTY v.d. TĂśpferstadt (Iron v. Märkischen Land - Aileen v.d. TĂśpferstadt)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - FÜRST LADY v. Strengbach (Matt di Stefusto - Wittes v. Strengbach)

Exc.2 - LADY LORENA d'el Zorab (Endor Royal Bell - Buffy v. Fichtelgebirge)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - DONNA v. Burgenland (Santa Julf Efrat - Amalia v. Burgenland)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - CEYDA zu Schloss Burgk (Zolotaya Dinastiya Shannon - Kassandra v. Sachsen-Anhalt)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - GRACE v. Waldwinkel (Angelo v. Karat - Brenda v. Waldwinkel)