13.09.2009 - CACIB KecskemĂŠt - Hungary

judge: Hartmann GyĂśrgy (HU), Joan Vasco Pocas (P) - II group, dr Jakkel Tamas - BIS

results by: Rada Istvan, DI PERLANERA kennel

 

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ - HACKER di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Olivia di Perlanera)

 

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.3 - RENOIR RÉ v. Hunnoterra (Yakasin v. Hunnoterra - Quaero v. Hunnoterra)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - PORTONICOS di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Vg.2 - XAVIER XASS v. Sharlatan (Parnas del Mediano - Anda's Puppy Constance)

Vg.3 - AMADEUS of New Saxon (Lassan di Satti - Indira of Wolnerland)

 

Working class:

absent - YAKASIN v. Hunnoterra (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Hargita v. Karpatia)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class:

absent - XENOS del Nasi (Ramon Betelges - Gloria del Nasi)

 

Youth class:

absent - TORNADO TYSON v. Hunnoterra (Elatus v. hunnoterra - Puma Pandora v. Hunnoterra)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - INDIO di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Tahi-Reme XAVIER (Quillam Quasim del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

 

 

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Madaras-Pusztai TEQUILA (Idane di Altobello - Madaras-Pusztai Indi)

 

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - FLEUR Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

Vp.2 - OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, BEST JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR 2 - Tom-Dober NIZZA NICE (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

 

absent - NEFRETITI King of Darkness (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Come As You Are Vesta)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey by Free Half)

Exc.2 - QUARTA v. Hunnoterra (Goro Ghor v. Hunnoterra - Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - LAILA v. Hunnoterra (Cesarscos di Temaline - Puma Pandora v. Hunnoterra)

Vg.2 - Madaras-Pusztai PRADA (Santa Julf Efrat - Madaras-Pusztai Indi0

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - MAXIMUS MAGISTER v. Hunnoterra (Victor di Casa Balestrieri - Hargita v. Hunnoterra)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Tahi-Reme OLIVIA (Tahi-Reme Churchill - Tahi-Reme Opium)

absent - ELEGANCE EBONY v. Hunnoterra (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Monica v. Dunav Stam)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ - Tahi-Reme BROOKE (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)