TDC

12.09.2009 - CACIB KecskemĂŠt - Hungary

judge: Erika Szokol (HU), (II group - Dr Jakkel tamas, BIS - Sandor Szabo)

results by: Andrea Valki, KING OF DARKNESS kennel

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ - RENOIR RÉ v. Hunnoterra (Yakasin v. Hunnoterra - Quaero v. Hunnoterra)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - XAVIER XASSA v. Sharlatan (Parnais del Mediano - Anda's Puppy Constance)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Steel Dragon SIRIUS (Tahi-Reme Sandokan - Miracle v. Morosso)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - PORTONICOS di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

absent - Tom-Dober HIERO (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - YAKASIN v. Hunnoterra (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Hagrita v. Karpatia)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ - TORNADO TYSON v. Hunnoterra (Elatus v. Hunnoterra - Puma Pandora v. Hunnoterra)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - INDIO di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, BIS II BABY - Madaras Pusztai TEQUILA (Idane di Altobello - Madaras Pusztai Indi)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, BIS III Puppy - OSCA King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vp.2 - ORA ORCHIDEA of Kimberly Pearl (Tom-Dober Hgai - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, Best Junior - NEFRETITI King of Darkness (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Come As You Are Vesta)

 

Intermediate class:

juanita.jpg

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG, BIS II - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey by Free Half)

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - QUARTA v. Hunnoterra (Goro Ghor v. Hunnoterra - Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - LAILA v. Hunnoterra (Cesarscos di Temaline - Puma Pandora v. Hunnoterra)

Vg. - Madaras Pusztai PRADA (Santa Julf Efrat - Madaras Pusztai Indi)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - MAXIMUS MAGISTER v. Hunnoterra (Victor di Casa Balestrieri - Hargita v. Karpatia)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - ELEGANCE EBONY v. Hunnoterra (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Minica v. Dunav Stam)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ - Tahi-Reme BROOKE (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)