06.09.2009 - CACIB Luxembourg - Luxembourg

judge:  Guy KIPS (LU)

results by: Yvan Hulpiau, van't DUINEZICHT

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Luxemburgs Junior Champion - Ardens MODIGLIANI (Paradiz Ronado Solomon - Ardens Babochka)

Vg.2 - Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Amious RUFF DIAMOND (Conall Moravia Heart - Jokamilly Shimeel at Amious)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DIEGO Strong Team (Alpha Best of Milano - Dona of Ritopek)

Exc. 3 - PRINZ PARIS (Sant Kreal Tsenturion - Alca v. Dunav Stam)

Exc.4 - GENIUS v.d. Donauhoeve (Enzo v.d Donauhoeve - Biskaya v.d. Donauhoeve)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - TAREK BEN VOLVO de la Villa de Channes (Volvo Betelges - Rafal'Oedipe de la VIlla de Channes)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BRANDO JUNIOR de la Lumiere de Bregancon)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal ICARO (Sant Kreal Uwane - Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)

Exc.4 - Semper Fidelis BATISTUTA (Santa Julf Efrat - Little League's Hippie Love)

Exc. - GIN v.d. Tidians Hohle (Einar v. d. Tidians Hohle - Yuhma van't Sabbatsveld)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - SHADOW v.d. Horringhauser Hoh (Rios Ricardo v. Steinigerweg - Zaphira v.d. Wieteke's Hoeve)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - RONDO VALDEZ v. Residenzschloss (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Hera v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SAN RAMIRO v. Residenzschloss (Grant di Villa Conte - Cabana v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.3 - HERTOG IRON EAGLE v. Olympiastaete (Fabius Pictor Renewal - Little League's Tosca)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Aritaur WARLORD at Tronjheim (Aritaur Nominator - Jojavic Save the Last Dance)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Nordsea's Pride FELIX (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Nordsea's Pride Dinna)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - ERNESTODON v. Avenida (Icon Ginga House - Bella v. Lowen Dom)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - EBONY du Domaine des Seth Chatel (Cyrius F'Hiram du Clos des Poulains Noirs - Carmen Venezia v. Verstenwal)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1, Luxembourg Junior Champion - DIAMANTA de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Ustone Texas de la Ferrier Haut Clocher)

Vg.2 - KERRYSUE v.d. Tafelrunde (Chivago v. Wilden Suden - Escada v. Larimar)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - GINI van't Duinezicht (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Dantelady van't Duinezicht)

Exc.2, res.CAC - CHERNIKA at Kerynalgwynn du Wot a thriller (Rensdorf Evsey - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - GRIETJE van't Duinezicht (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Dobranina van't Duinezicht)

Exc.2, res.CAC - CHANELL BELLA v. Jagerhohle (Tango Latino v. Jagerhohle - Velia Bella v. jagerhohle)

Exc.3 - BANSCHEE du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Focus Mad Max - Vahine du Manoir de Rouge Camp)

Exc.4 - CIDNEY CINAILLE v. Rauberstolz (Astor Black v. Verstenwal - Tasha-Tiara v. Rauberstolz)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - CASSIA URAINE de la Lumiere de Bregancon (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Uranie de la Lumiere de Bregancon)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Ardens CHILI (Tyson di Campovalano - Come As You Are Jola)

Exc.2, res.CAC - MARTHA ZELENA Betelges (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Anastasia Anja Betelges)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - DANUTA at Kerynalgwynn du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorf Evsey - Keyala's Wot Helsinki)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - CHINATOWN CHINA v. Rauberstolz (Astor-Black v. Verstenwal - Tasha-Tiara v. Rauberstolz)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ULTIME STAR (Jupiter - R'Oriel de Rouge Sang)