TDC

05-06.09.2009 - IDC 2009

judge: T.Becht (DE), J. M. BULO (E), E. SZOKOL (HU), P. Pezzano (I), H. Redtenbacher, H. Wiblishauser (DE)
Feel free to take these results but please write that they are taken from our site www.the-dobermann.com
IDC by Giota

Ron del Fiorsilva Helena v. Nemesis Fucsia dei Nobili Nati Pride of Russia Dasha

For Kai v. Wolf Stamm Iron di Casa Fox Italo dei Due Intenti Hero di Casa Fox

Pride of Russia Ferro Kublaikhan v. Nemesis Fedor del Nasi Grand Mollis Armani

Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko Pride of Russia Kaspij Boris iz Doma Domeni

Livonija Baronessa Lucretia Lourdes Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet

Holly di Casa Fox Fruthy Free di Perlanera All other dogs - updated

NEW !!!
Andres Crockett del Citone Horus di Casa Fox Tahi-Reme Ameeriah
Tom-Dober Mona Lisa Chester v. Topferstadt Pride of Russia Dolche Vita
Dobergaarden Forever Athos
 
IDC by Bakondi Csaba
Part 1 Part 2 Part 3

Gallery by Atilla Horvath - Part 2 (Ring by HDK)

Gallery by Robin Wilson "Saminka" kennel - Part 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8

Gallery by DobermannTV - Siegers

Gallery Clinics 1

Gallery Clinics 2

Gallery Clinics 3

Gallery Sant Kreal dogs on IDC

Gallery by DobermannTV - Black males

Gallery by DobermannTV - Black females

Gallery by DobermannTV - Brown males

Gallery by DobermannTV - Brown females

Gallery by Atilla Horvath - Part 1

Gallery by Simon Csaba

Gallery by Nadija Timmermans-Kadenko - IDC Siegers

Gallery by Anna Monika Maj

Gallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz part 1
Gallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz part 2
Gallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz part 3
Gallery by Michal Furman part 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13
 
Gallery by Erebus from Greece - separated link
 
 

 

IDC 2009

idc_sg_rondelfiorsilva.jpg

IDC Sieger Ron del Fiorsilva

idc_sg_helenavonnemesis.jpg

IDC Siegerin Helena v. Nemesis

idc_sg_borisizdomadomeni.jpg

IDC Sieger Boris iz Doma Domeni

idc_sg_prideofrussiadasha.jpg

IDC Siegerin Pride of Russia Dasha

 

 

 

 
 

 

 


BLACK MALES

 

Baby class - Thomas Becht (DE) - 27 entries:

Vp.1, IDC BABY SIEGER 2009 - Gaindyke EINSTEIN (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Gaindyke Zulu)

Vp.2 - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Vp.3 - BENTLEY s Mysa Hersones (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Tsersarka s Mysa Hersones)

Vp.4 - ORO Y PLATA de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

 

Vp. - AGRIPA v. Schwarz Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell - True North Sharon)

Vp. - ALFA v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp. - ARES v. Schwarz Kraft (Gordon Royal Bell - True North Sharon)

Vp. - BIG BOSS v. Hunnoterra (Zordon Zewi del Citone - Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)

Vp. - BRANDO di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte - Fiffi di Prisconte)

Vp. - CARLOS GERTHS di Prisconte (Nuri di Prisconte - Greta di Prisconte)

Vp. - EVANDER de Lacluse Et Mijoux (Pako Daker - Calysta de Lacluse Et Mijoux)

Vp. - FALCON Black Noise (Power del Mediano - Una Unita od Telepa)

Vp. - Gaindyke EL ALAMAIN (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)

Vp. - Gaindyke EMPORIO (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)

Vp. - LOTAR di Coldicania (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Brunella di Coldicania)

Vp. - Lunascura HIROHITO HADES (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

Vp. - PRINCIPE del Tibur (Syrius del Tibur - Petra Campagnanensis)

Vp. - RAYVEN Asli Han (Ramon Betelges - Elsa Asli Han)

Vp. - RONIN Eyes of Darkness (Pako Daker - Hera Eyes of Darkness)

Vp. - Semper Fidelis ELROY (Tahi-Reme Zordon - Come As You Are Jade)

Vp. - SHADOW EFHAY di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme GRINGO (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme HADES (Ansress Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Vp. - TAVEZ di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Vp. - Yacheero's SPARO SPARTACUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Yacheero's Jahzara)

 

Puppy class - Thomas Becht (DE) - 19 entries:

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2009 - Dobergaarden Forever ATHOS (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)

Vp.2 - OAKLEY O'CONNOR of Kimberly Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

Vp.3 - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Vp.4 - Paradiz Ronado ARMSTRONG (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Moire)

 

Vp. - ALDO del Diamante Nero (Mitto del Nasi - Delfi del Diamante Nero)

Vp. - AMIGO del Diamante Nero (Mitto del Nasi - Delfi del Diamante Nero)

Vp. - CARLOS COX Aruba Barber (Come As You Are Jared - Misti)

Vp. - EL CID du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)

Vp. - FALCON ZEWI di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vp. - FAMOUS FIDEL di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vp. - ORO del Tirbur (Zylan Zais del Citone - Quica del Tibur)

Vp. - ORPHEUS King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme ELIOT (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Tahi-Reme Quinne)

 

P. - ARIAN de Terra Quercus (Gordon Royal Bell - Eni Keiko Cobra)

P. - EGOZENTRIK of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pourqoui Pas v. Jahrestal)

P. - VINO v. Morosso (Esprit Val di Taro - Steel Dragon Queeby)

P. - VUTAN v. Morosso (Esprit Val di Taro - Steel Dragon Queeby)

 

absent - CASPER Chagal Home (Chagall Best of MIlano - Bonny Best of Island)

absent - EFRAT iz Gratsiano (Sant Kreal Zvenislav - Chelsea iz Gratsiano)

 

Youth class - Petrogino Pezzano (I) - 31 entries:

Vg.1, IDC JUGENDSIEGER 2009 - VERENNE di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamour di Casa Giardino)

Vg.2 - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Terlaine Aurora)

Vg.3 - LEE ROY Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi - Britt Best of Island)

Vg.4 - Graphic Line SOUVENIR FOR GRANDE VINKO (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Graphic Line Florenzia)

 

Vg. - AMARO GRAF of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Guiliana Gembia of Mon-ja-mes)

Vg. - Anlit Rilayns OLIMP (Teraline Indigo - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaja Rus)

Vg. - CASANOVA v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte - Focus Ishtar)

Vg. - CONNOR del Bosco delle Piane (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - DIABLO FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

Vg. - FARUK dei Monti Cimini (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Vg. - GOLAN dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - GOLDEN RED ICE dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili nati)

Vg. - HACKER di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Olivia di Perlanera)

Vg. - KING Best of Island (Ron del Fiorsilva - Rea Best of Island)

Vg. - Krieger POT SHOT (Krieger Hot Shot - Krieger Ilicit Proposal)

Vg. - NANUK v. Noblesshoff (Terror Lewan Noblesshoff - Kylie Noblesshof)

Vg. - NAPOLEONE di Casa Balestrieri (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pocaonthas di Casa Balestrieri)

Vg. - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - RIANO REAL v. Masterhoff (Energo Naiss Ginga House - Maxim Master of Masterhof)

Vg. - SHANE di Altobello (Fedor del nasi - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme CAYMANN (Matrix di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Quinnie)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme DARIUS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - tahi-Reme Giniti)

Vg. - VITO iz Gratsiano (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Chelsea iz Gratsiano)

 

G. - Csini Baba BRUTUS (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Csini Baba Theodora)

G. - Tira Vento BALANTINES (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

 

absent - CHRISTOPHER di Altobello (Alan di Campovalano - Brenda di Pecco)

absent - ESCO Lucky Rose (Jazz v. Noblesshoff - Agata LuckyRose)

absent - JAY Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island - Unna Best of Island)

absent - RENO CHINJIVE di Matario (Ramonburg's Chinji - Ive Doneby di Matario)

absent - VINO MONTALCINO del Diamante Nero (Mitto del Diamante Nero - Rangiroah del Rio Bianco)

 

Intermediate class - Thomas Becht (DE) - 26 entries:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia FERRO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc.3 - RUSSEL del Canale di Pirro (Zylan Zais del Citone - Niobe del Canale di Pirro)

Exc.4 - IRON di Casa Fox (Grant di Villa Conte - Endora di Casa Fox)

 

Exc. - ARMANI de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - VIvienne Miratio)

Exc. - EOMER ARRAS Milano Home (Primus Patricius v. Jahrestal - Angel v. Cobra)

Exc. - Gem'Givveeon UNISON (Gem'Givveeon Quinn Quinlan - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

Exc. - HORUS di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi - Elisir di Casa Fox)

Exc. - JOKER di Modello (Kokain di Modello - Energie di Modello)

Exc. - PORTONICOS di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - Sant Kreal OBELIX (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Sant Kreal Yuwelira)

Exc. - Vaydee JUNGLE BEAT (Fedor del Nasi - Vaydee Talis Last Tango)

 

Vg. - BELLISSIMO v. Nobel Line (Nitro del Diamante Nero - Livonijas Baronessa Isis Isida)

Vg. - BORISZ v. Pressilla (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Lara del Mediano)

Vg. - FANTOM in Black (Wenzdon Nobili Nelson - Nisa Nalva el Valaho)

Vg. - JORDEN di Modello (Kokain di Modello - Energie di Modello)

Vg. - KNOCK-OUT Hellfire (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Ferari Tikrai Nauja)

Vg. - RETRO del Mediano (Parnas del Mediano - Fetis del Mediano)

Vg. - Sant Kreal ODIN (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Sant Kreal Yuwelira)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills DEWARS (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

 

absent - GRECO EL Black Iron Warrior (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Gama at Black Iron Warrior)

absent - HUGO z Padoku (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Rozita z Padoku)

absent - KONAN v. Nemesis (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Borana v. Nemesis)

absent - PEGAZUS di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

absent - TESIRIO PRIMO di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Camilla di Prisconte)

 

Open class - Thomas Becht (DE) - 25 entries:

Exc. 1 - HERO di Casa Fox (Fedor del Nasi - Elisir di Casa Fox)

Exc. 2 - ALI AMARO de Terra Mirabili (Fedor del Nasi - Vivienne Miratio)

Exc. 3 - Diragos IDOL (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Mezzrow's Java)

Exc. 4 - NURI di Prisconte (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts - Crudelia di Prisconte)

 

Exc. - BETELGES SIMON del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Holly del Nasi)

Exc. - Come As You Are SIRIUS (Matt di Stefusto - Come As You Are Feba)

Exc. - CROM v. Wolf Stamm (Fedor del Nasi - Arabeska Ina v. Wolf Stamm)

Exc. - LUCKY LUKE v. Jahrestal (Wanja Wandor v. Stevinhage - Cool Charm v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - ONASIS v. Trokadero (Eko Royal Bell - Fatima v. Trokadero)

Exc. - PAHRO of Blackmagic Land (Pathos delle Querce ere - Galla of Blackmagic Land)

Exc. - Stay In Style CART CAPONE (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Irria del Mediano)

Exc. - Stay In Style CZAR CAECAR (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Irria del Mediano)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme ZEBULON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Exc. - Tom-Dober JULIUS (Graphic Line Antey - Tom-Dober Elli)

Exc. - Tom-Dober KASZTOR KODI (Graphic Line Antey - Tom-Dober Elli)

 

Vg. - BRONX v. Gruosi (Tahi-Reme Churchull - Dark Hill Belona)

Vg. - FENIX v. Hof Ter Eeckhout (Addo v. Hof Ter Eeckhout - Zirana v. Hof Ter Eeckhout)

Vg. - KING BLACK El Jardin de Elfos (Fabius Pictor Renewal - Donna Cardoso's Dharma)

disq. - Come As You Are NAPOLO NOBILE (Gino Gomez del Citone - Come As You Are Freia)

absent - BOTERO della Sciara (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sheeba della Sciara)

absent - ENERGO NAISS Ginga House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Grey Gina Ginga House)

absent - GRAF EXCELLENT iz Gavaona (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Odessa iz Gavaona)

absent - MALAGOR del Mediano (Fedor del Nasi - Fetis del Mediano)

absent - Modus Ost PRIMOT PILOT (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Viva Victoria)

absent - Tom-Dober HIERO (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

 

Working class - Hans Wiblishauser (DE) - 27 entries:

Exc.1 - CHESTER v.d. TÜpferstadt (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Gina v. Märkischen Land)

Exc. 2 - NIBBIO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Luna del Diamante Nero)

Exc. 3 - NEMO di Prisconte (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts - Crudelia di Prisconte)

Exc. 4 - Tahi-Reme ZORDON (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

Exc. - A'Donikons HOLLIFILD (Arnold Master of Masterhof - A'Donikons Zhemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)

Exc. - ANDRE'S CROCKETT del Citone (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ramona Rashi del Citone)

Exc. - ARAGORN v. Nobel Line (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Giorga di Altobello)

Exc. - CUND v. Wolf Stamm (Fedor del nasi - Arabeska Ina v. Wolf Stam)

Exc. - DON DIEGO v. Harten Kern (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Grafin Draska Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)

Exc. - Dura Lex Polonia DELAWAR (Gem'Givveeon Hurricane - Cartagina Bene Meritus)

Exc. - FOREST Hellfire (Imidz Dionis Valjur Land - Sally the Best Line)

Exc. - HUGO de Sencia (Battista di Casa Fox - Russkaja Mechta Anfisa)

Exc. - Izrafel ABE ARROGANTO (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - JASTIN Abba-Sonia (Amor Extra Moravak - Eris Abba-Sonia)

Exc. - Mezzrow's PUSHKIN (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Mezzrow's Gilliana)

Exc. - MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - POWER del Mediano (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Della Baronessa)

Exc. - QUINTO di Altobello (Alan di Campovalano - Brenda di Pecco)

Exc. - RAMOS di Prisonte (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ully di Prisconte)

Exc. - Sant Kreal DEDAL (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Zabava)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ZEUS (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ZVAENISLAV (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sant Kreal Ukrashenie)

Exc. - S'Lichobor ERMAK (Nestor iz Zoosfery - S'Lichobor Vishnya)

Exc. - Tom-Dober HAGI (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

Exc. - ZAKYR ZEW del Citone (Gino Gomez del Citone - Giada di Villa Conte)

 

G. - NIKON del Mediano (Iron del Mediano - Gaya del Mediano)

 

absent - JACK Abba-Sonia (Amor Extra Moravak - Eris Abba-Sonia)

 

Champion class - Hans Wiblishauser (DE) - 24 entries:

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2009 - RON del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Rivien of Tanderberg)

Exc.2 - Modus Ost WILD WIND (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Gottin Gera)

Exc.3 - ITALO dei Due Intenti (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Undemai di Villa Castelli)

Exc.4 - GENTO de Sencia (Autor de Sencia - Russkaja Mechta Anfisa)

 

Exc. - CARO Extra Elite (Energy Extra Moravak - Ira Extra Moravak)

Exc. - CHAGAL Best of Milano (Eko Royal Bell - Andora v. Cobra)

Exc. - CHRISS z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

Exc. - CZAR CROESUS de Grande Vinko (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Palgirl de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - DA VINCI Elite House (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Arizona Elite House)

Exc. - ENZO Best of Island (Raul Best of Island - Unna Best of Island)

Exc. - FAN-FAN de Grande Vinko (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Notrdam de Vinko)

Exc. - Graphic Line ANTEY (Modus Ost Aviator Ace - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Aelita)

Exc. - HARGOS HILL Legrant (Dester Elsan Haus - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Exc. - LAKOTA COHAY di Matario (Como Jivono di Matario - Haya Bajoko di Matario)

Exc. - LARSON z Tomky (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Gina z Tomky)

Exc. - LORD LITRO v. Silverkrohn (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Celina v. Silverkrohn)

Exc. - PAKO Daker (Baron Nike Renewal - Ornella de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - QUESTO Betelges (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Greta Betelges)

Exc. - Stay In Style AXIRO (Seedorf - Irria del Mediano)

Exc. - VENZO v. Verstenwal (Skay Dallas de Lea Modena - Sunshine Story del Citone)

 

absent - GABON Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island - Faery Royal Bell)

absent - GENDOR Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island - Faery Royal Bell)

absent - GORDON Royal Bell (Raul Best of Island - Faery Royal Bell)

absent - Imidz TANGO VALJUR LAND (Hainide Rolls-Royce - Rensdorff Barcelona)

 

Honour class - Hans Wiblishauser (DE) - 5 entries:

Exc.1, IDC HONOUR SIEGER 2009 - Livonijas Baron HEART OF HAMLET (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)

Exc.2 - PIMM'S NUMBER ONE iz Doma Domeni (Jivago v.h. Wantij - Mirakel v.d. RauberhĂśhle)

Exc.3 - GERO v. Klingbach (Wanja Wandor v. Stevinhage - Queen v. Klingbach)

Exc.4 - SHERIDAN de Grane Vinko (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Amadeya de Vinko)

 

Exc. - GRANT di Villa Conte (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Petra di Villa Conte)

 

Veteran class - Hans Wiblishauser (DE) - 4 entries:

Exc.1, IDC VETERAN SIEGER 2009 - VINCENT VOGUE v. Alpha Nordic (Gino Gomez del Citone - Fame-Fabiana v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc.2 - AMOR Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Elis Moravak)

Exc. - BARON du Domaine Winkam (Varak du Clos des Grognards - Venga du Clos des Grognards)

Exc. - VALENTINO di Altobello (Casanova Altobello - Ela Esmeralda Sawages)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class - Josep Maria Bulo (E) - 6 entries:

Vp.1, IDC BABY SIEGER 2009 - IRON del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Kiss del Bosco delle Piane)

Vp.2 - EROS MITTO of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Trefa de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - Sant Kreal HARLEY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

Vp.4 - PRINZ del Tibur (Syrus del Nasi - Petra Campagnanensis)

 

Vp. - AMOR v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

 

P. - Lunascura HYDROTOXIN HESS (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

 

Puppy class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 9 entries:

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY SIEGER 2009 - AZIR di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

Vp.2 - PLAVIUS v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

Vp.3 - ZEFFIRO v. Hunnoterra (Ramon Betelges - Iron Maiden v. Hunnoterra)

Vp.4 - DON CARLOS v.d. Bollenruthen (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Yna v.d. Bollenruthen)

 

Vp. - EL DIABLO of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pouruoi Pass v. Jahrestall)

Vp. - Mag Alingar AGENT BOND 007 (Carlos z Padoku - Elsan Haus Bella Blonde)

Vp. - XENOS del Nasi (Ramon Betelges - Gloria del Nasi)

 

P. - CARLOS Chagal Home (Chagal Best of Milano - Bonny Best of Island)

 

absent - MORRIS Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island - Uria Best of Island)

 

Youth class - Petrogino Pezzano (I) - 20 entries:

Vg.1, IDC JUGENDSIEGER 2009 - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Vg. 2 - NILL del Tibur (Bayron del Tibur - Zoe del Tibur)

Vg.3 - KINGARTUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox)

Vg.4 - CLIFF Lazodobi (Fedor del Nasi - Gino Esporai)

 

Vg. - D'ZEUS FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)

Vg. - Legrant Land CHESTER FLOX (Jerome Favola di Satti - Falija Flox Legrant)

Vg. - Livonijas Baron LEROY LANBERTO (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Baronessa Infinity Fly)

Vg. - MACO MACARONI Tromelin (Fedor del nasi - Baronessa Beti Tromelin)

Vg. - Martinkerti CSOBAN (Pithon del Mediano - Demi del Negro Amaretto)

Vg. - Pax Deorum RICAVERY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pax Deorum Natella)

Vg. - Pride of Russia PARTIZAN (Pako Daker - Sergius-Aleksandrija Magia Manon)

Vg. - Robusto SUNNY DAY'S (Cund v. Wolf Stamm - Baronessa Gina of Famous Cubes)

Vg. - Semper Fidelis DUKE (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Smart Wood Hills Martini)

Vg. - VILLIAM VALFORD del Nasi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Fiona del Nasi)

Vg. - YUGO s Mysa Hersones (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones)

 

G. - Ekskalibur ZVAN ROSS (Fedorhorst Orion - Kornelia)

G. - GIACOMO Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)

 

absent - Pride of Russia HUGO (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

absent - Pride of Russia KALIN (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

absent - ZEPHYR di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Fortuna di Altobello)

 

Intermediate class - Jose Maria Bulo (E) - 13 entries:

Exc.1 - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

Exc.2 - KUBLAIKHAN v. Nemesis (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Borana v. Nemesis)

Exc.3 - INDIO di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsivla - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills DZHESTER GOLD (Smart Wood Hills Ellington garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

 

Exc. - BUSTHA Lotus Eden (Raul best of Island - Jena Julia Black Novak)

Exc. - CORLEONE du Wot a Thriller (Rensdorff Evsey - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)

Exc. - EL CID Extra Elite (Bojan v. Havelland - Elektra Extra Moravak)

Exc. - Izrafel BEBETTO BRAVE (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - Modus Ost UDO UILLIAM (Elsan Haus Aikido - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. - Paradiz Ronado ZENIT (Quilam Quasim del Citone - Sergius-Aleksandrija Zaria for Paradiz Ronado)

Exc. - VIPER VOX od Telepa (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Pretty Paola od Telepa)

 

absent - Iz Valkirii BARON BEKINGEM (Fedor del Nasi - Casa di Oro Jumandji)

absent - ORION di Altobello (Power del Mediano - Fortuna di Altobello)

 

Open class - Jose Maria Bulo (E) - 15 entries:

Exc.1 - KĂśd-Hegy BALTAZAR (Feres Royal Bell - Tahi-Reme Opium)

Exc.2 - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc.3 - CHAMBERLAIN s Mysa Hersones (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones)

Exc.4 - BYRON v. Gini House (Falk v. Märkischen Land - Focus Ishtar)

 

Exc. - AKWA v. Karpatia (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Korzika v. Karpatia)

Exc. - ECKO NAISS Ginga House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Grey Ginga House)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CALIPSO (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Milena Mon Amore)

Exc. - QWINT del Mediano (Plavius del Mediano - Olivia del Mediano)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme XAVIER (Quillan Quasim del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc. - Tom-Dober LENOX LOUIS (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)

 

Vg. - CHEROKEE Grand Chelendzcher (S'Lichobor Ermak - Solometa Straygezer)

Vg. - KARIKAS ABBE Rabsodya (Fedor del Nasi - Bon-Bon del Negro Amaretto)

 

absent - Modus Ost ORTHO D'OX (Sergius-Aleksandrija Zodiak - Modus Ost Ibis Izida)

absent - VALENTINO v. Residenzschloss

absent - XAUS RUBENS Ardens (Come As You Are Jared - Ardens Tabasco)

 

Working class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 13 entries:

Exc.1, IDC SIEGER 2009 - BORIS iz Doma Domeni (Fedor del Nasi - Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.2 - RED RASCAL del Fiorsilva (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Rivien of Tanderberg)

Exc.3 - ERVANTIER EOMER (Fedor del Nasi - Aba Lucky Rose)

Exc.4 - SENSEI di Campovalano (Riverathorfarah di Campovalano - Histered della Fortezza Vecchia)

 

Exc. - ALAN FORD by Free Half (Hogar by Free Half - Ira by Free Half)

Exc. - Eria Pro DI CAPRIO (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Eria Pro Thesauros Troja)

Exc. - ITO Esporai (Come As You Are Jared - Gina Esporai)

Exc. - JERONIMO v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Atlanta v. Nemesis)

Exc. - MITTO del Nasi (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Wallis Niki of Tanderberg)

Exc. - Sant Kreal IMPERATOR (Sant Kreal Uwane - Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)

Exc. - Sant Kreal VIKING (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)

Exc. - Santa Julf GRAF ALDO (Rossiiskiy Kolorit Arbat Aldo - Irinland Zh'Dara)

 

absent - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonijas Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdni Stai)

 

Champon class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 11 entries:

Exc.1 - GIONNY di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Oxana di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - BURTON of Devil Inside (Dallas Royal Bell - Come As You Are Delfi Duna)

Exc.3 - RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme SANDOKAN (Eko Royal Bell - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

Exc. - ATHOS di Villa Castelli (El Diablo di Altobello - Asia di Villa Castelli)

Exc. - HIRAM v. Nemesis (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Castella v. Nemesis)

Exc. - Imidz UBAR DALORIS (Zhemchuzhina Chernozemija Gerts - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

Exc. - Izrafel ABE ATENTATOR (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Exc. - Krieger ENDURANCE (Krieger Sure Shot - Krieger Xantia)

Exc. - NYLES GRAF of Mon-ja-mes (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Grafin Cibele Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)

Exc. - Tira Vento CHOCO (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)

 

Honour class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 3 entries:

Exc.1, IDC HONOUR SIEGER 2009 - FEDOR del Nasi (Baron Nike Renewal - Akuna Matata de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - POWER PLAYBOY od Telepa (Eko Royal Bell - Janis Jopplin od Telepa)

Exc.3 - ESPRITO Val di Taro (Eko Royal Bell - Aranka Val di Taro)

 

Veteran class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 3 entries:

Exc.1, IDC VETERAN SIEGER 2009 - Rensdorff EVSEY (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Rensdorff Amaridge)

Exc.2 - LUX Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Herta Marion)

Exc.3 - LANBO the Best Line (Jambo the Best Line - Irma the Best Line)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class - Jose Maria Bulo (E) - 38 entries):

Vp.1, IDC BABY SIEGERIN 2009 - AFRICA v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp.2 - Gaindyke ELL'S BELLS (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)

Vp.3 - TARA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Vp.4 - TIJANA DARIJA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

 

Vp. - ANGEL MY LOVE s Mysa Hersones (Ron del Fiorsilva - Chereshnya Sladkaya Moya s Mysa Hersones)

Vp. - BELLAMORA v. Hunnoterra (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)

Vp. - DEJAVU v. Hunnoterra (Puthon del Mediano - Puma Pandora v. Hunnoterra)

Vp. - Eria Pro MAGIC STAR (Eria Pro Di Caprio - Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla)

Vp. - EVER A DREAM of Devil Inside (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Princess Prima v. Jahrestal)

Vp. - FAVOLA della Fedeli Ombre (King del Bosco delle Piane - Blade Tasha)

Vp. - Gaindyke EXTRA SPECIAL (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)

Vp. - INDIAN BLACK GIRL del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Kiss del Bosco delle Piane)

Vp. - LIMA Val di Taro (Ramonburg's Chinji - Aranka Val di Taro)

Vp. - LOSTRIS di Coldicania (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Brunella di Coldicania)

Vp. - Lunascura HAVANA HOSHI (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

Vp. - Lunascura HOPE DE FURIOSO (Santa Julf Efrat - Imidz Ursula Daloris)

Vp. - Madasar-Pusztai TEQUILA (Idane di Altobello - Madaras-Pusztai Indi)

Vp. - METHODIA di Altobello (Tamlands Brabus Nasi - Golda di Altobello)

Vp. - Pride of Russia MERCEDES (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barrakuda Boomaye)

Vp. - PRIMA PRIORITY de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Fleur D'Orande de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - PUPPA POMPA Black Novak (Fedor del Nasi - Lowa Lotos Black Novak)

Vp. - QUATARAMERA A LONELLY GIPSY QUEEN od Telepa (Power del Mediano - Klaudia Kardinale od Telepa)

Vp. - RAYA Eyes of Darkness (Pako Daker - Hera Eyes of Darkness)

Vp. - REGINA ENGEL Asli Han (Ramon Betelges - Elsa Asli Han)

Vp. - Sant Kreal HEART OF ANGEL (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

Vp. - Sant Kreal HENNESSY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Vivache)

Vp. - Semper Fidelis EMMIE (Tahi-Reme Zordon - Come As You Are Jade)

Vp. - Semper Fidelis FEMI (Santa Julf Efrat - Come As You Are Tiffany)

Vp. - SOEE EFHAY di Matario (Santa Julf Efrat - Hayama Bajoko di Matario)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme GITANA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme HENNA (Adnre's Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

 

P. - BOKA Betelges (Pako Daker - Galilea Betelges)

P. - BONITA Georgie Skilos (Pharo of Blackmagic Land - Ameli Georgie Skilos)

P. - DIEVA v. Finkenhein (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Ariella Dea d'Ovlava)

 

absent - BARBARA Cherry's Wild (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Kasy del Nasi)

absent - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Titikaka v. Karpatia)

absent - ODOS Preety in Pink (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Unique od Telepa)

absent - Tahi-Reme GINGER (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

 

Puppy class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 34 entries:

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY SIEGERIN 2009, BEST PUPPY - FRUTHY FREE di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vp.2 - MIRA SHARON dei Nobili Nati (Ron del Fiorsivla - Noblesse dei Nobili Nati)

Vp.3 - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vp.4 - ZARA di Casa Giardino (Ron del Fiorsilva - Irinland Zherandol)

 

Vp. - BOA Best Yvonnes (Esprito Val di Taro - Vaydee Vivien)

Vp. - BYLUNA GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Miel of Mon-ja-mes)

Vp. - Csini Baba CLARISSA (Questo Betelges - Pamela Daker)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever AICHIA (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever ASCHA (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)

Vp. - ELENYA du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)

VP. - ENDRIX LEGEND of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pouruoi Pas v. Jahrestal)

Vp. - FANCY Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

Vp. - FANTA Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

Vp. - FLEUR Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)

Vp. - Focus ROLLING STONE (Pako Daker - Focus Neverending Story)

Vp. - MONZA Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island - Uria Best of Island)

Vp. - NIKITA dei Nobili Nati (Night Dream is Dejan dei Nobili Nati - Psiche dei Nobili Nati)

Vp. - OASIS King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vp. - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vp. - OLIMPIA ONYX King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vp. - OSCA King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vp. - Paradiz Ronado JEUNESSE (Enzo v. Donauhoeve - Paradiz Ronado Sonata)

Vp. - QUIRINA QUINTA Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi - Zana Ginga House)

Vp. - Remijaguare CHARMI (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Remijaguare Alida Joline)

Vp. - Sant Kreal TERPSICHORE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Teraline Amore Mia for Sant Kreal)

Vp. - Sant Kreal USLADA (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Princessa Presto)

Vp. - True North BINA BAVANSHI (Pako Daker - Paradiz Ronado One Pearl)

Vp. - VIREA v. Morosso (Esprito Val di Taro - Steel Dragon Queeby)

Vp. - VIVECA v. Morosso (Esprito Val di Taro - Steel Dragon Queeby)

 

P. - AMATERASU de Terra Qurcus (Gordon Royal Bell - Enni Keiko v. Cobra)

P. - ARIANA de Terra Qurcus (Gordon Royal Bell - Enni Keiko v. Cobra)

P. - ORO ORCHIDEA of Kimberly Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

 

ns. - Dobergaarden Forever AKISCHA (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)

 

absent - VIBUTHI v. Morosso (Esprito Val di Taro - Steel Dragon Queeby)

 

Youth class - Helmut Redtenbacher (SA) - 36 entries:

Vg.1, IDC JUGENDSIEGERIN 2009 - Tahi-Reme AMEERIAH (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ginity)

Vg.2 - Teraline MONTERA (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Vg.3 - VERA di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamour di Casa Giardino)

Vg.4 - VINKAELISIR di Casa Giardino (Fedor del Nasi - Giamour di Casa Giardino)

 

Vg. - Absolut ICE CREAM (Falco v. Nemesis - Absolut Dominanta)

Vg. - ALLEGA AMY Libertinero (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Evanesch d'Islamorada)

Vg. - ANITA AFRA Libertienro (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Evanesch d'Islamorada)

Vg. - AURORA v. Hause Luopiris (Power del Mediano - Indira iz Dinastii Bridzhit)

Vg. - CLAUDIA v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte - Focus Ishtar)

Vg. - CLOE Campagnanensis (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Reika Campagnanensis)

Vg. - DENDERAH V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Vg. - FRECCIA dei Nobili Nati (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Runa Roby dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - GLAMOUR GIRL dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - JAMAIS VU de Grande Vinko (Pako Daker - Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - JANTARNAJA LADY Tikrai Nauja (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Diva Divine Piligrimas)

Vg. - LAVINA LJUBVI de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Playgirl de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Modus Ost ZACHARA (Modus Ost Ferus Fugas - Modus Ost Riga Regal)

Vg. - MOONFLOWER de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo - Germiona iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Vg. - NEFRETITI King of Darkness (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Come As You Are Vesta)

Vg. - NIKE v. Hetzenberg (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Lukretia v. Hetzenberg)

Vg. - NIKITA v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Nobleshoff)

Vg. - OPRAH iz Doma Domeni (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ak-Yar Kaissa)

Vg. - Pax Deorum RIVIERA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pax Deorum Natella)

Vg. - Rellaps CHARISMA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Rellaps Abygail)

Vg. - Semper Fidelis CHERIEN (Santa JUlf Efrat - Come As You Are Jade)

Vg. - Tom-Dober NELLY NORA (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

Vg. - Tom-Dober NIZZA NICE (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)

Vg. - Whisper's WIND KIARIS (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella _ Hera Eyes od Darkness)

 

G. - DIASPORA FEDONE de La Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone Taiswan de La Villa de Channes)

G. - HIBA van't Genebos (Grant di Villa Conte - Eres van't Genebos)

G. - Legrant Land DAKOTA DORMAN (Fedor del Nasi - Fideja Fargus Legrant)

G. - Metaxa LUSSY (Livonijas Baron Ink Indigo - Metaxa Ondra)

 

absnet - AURE'LIE GRAFIN of Ja-Mes-le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Guiliana Gembia of Mon-ja-mes)

absent - DEA DARILLE Miratio (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Tia Miratio)

absent - Lunascura GEMINI GINSLING (Vasco de Lea Modena - Aritaur Natrix)

absent - MALI HEIDY v. Zwilling (Gordon Royal Bell - Hollywood v. Zwilling)

absnet - PERLIS Bene Meritus (Gino Admiral Bene Meritus - Lady Levita de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class - Helmut Redtenbacher (SA) - 32 entries:

Exc.1 - KIARA v. Nemesis (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Borana v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - JUANITA di Perlanera (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Honey by Free Half)

Exc.3 - Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'SARA BELLA (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Karmela Kordelia)

Exc.4 - AME'LIE GRÄFIN of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon (Dexter v. Harten Kern - Grafin Guiliana of Mon-ja-mes)

 

Exc. - ARIZONA el Greco (Javier Naiss Ginga House - Gorse Savana)

Exc. - ASHANTI v. Malaika Wavita (Grant di Villa Conte - Malaika v. Trokadero)

Exc. - EVA KANTRED del Rio Bianco (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Oterohanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc. - Focus PAINTED DREAM (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)

Exc. - GFOR KAI v. Wolf Stamm (Livonijas Baron Kaiser Kai - Cara v. Wolf Stamm)

Exc. - GRETA z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)

Exc. - HONEY dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

Exc. - IMAX z Padoku (Fedor del Nasi - Shilla z Padoku)

Exc. - KAYLA Hellfire (Zakyr Zew del Citone - Ferari Tikrai Nauja)

Exc. - Kriegerhof VIVA L'AMORE (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Krigerhof Rhianna)

Exc. - Modus Ost TAGANKA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Modus Ost Koko Kapriz)

Exc. - Modus Ost UZUME UZURI (Elsan Haus Aikido - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)

Exc. - NAOMI di Modello (Fedor del Nasi - Etna di Modello)

Exc. - Pride of Russia FERRARA (Urbano del Diamanet Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - QUARTA v. Hunnoterra (Goro Ghor v. Hunnoterra - Maximus Magister v. Hunnoterra)

Exc. - QUE VENTISCHA della Via del Samurai (Zylan Zais del Citone - Messalina della Via del Samurai)

Exc. - Rellaps BELLADONNA (Victor Vito del Rio Bianco - Focus Once Upon a Time)

Exc. - Sant Kreal NOBLESS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant KreaL Princessa Presto)

Exc. - Tamlands DEA FRANCESCA (Fedor del Nasi - Aritaur Hermiona)

Exc. - True North sHARON (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Tahi-Reme Chili)

Exc. - UNA UNITA od Telepa (Gabon Royal bell - Pretty Paola od Telepa)

Exc. - Vaydee JAMAICA (Fedor del Nasi - Vaydee Talis Last tango)

Exc. - Way Out West AMBICA (Stay in Style Axiro - Chocolate v. Lehmansfelsen)

 

Vg. - Foucs PSICHOTHERAPY (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)

Vg. - GINA NIKITA v. Garval (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Daga v. Garaval)

Vg. - ULTIMA SECUNDA di Altobello (Tamlands Brabus Nasi - Panama di Altobello)

 

absent - IRA del Dakarone (Amico del Cherialette - Ardens Dakarone)

absent - JULIE di Modello (Kokain di Modello - Energie di Modello)

 

Open class - Helmut Redtenbacher (SA) - 39 entries:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia DOLCE VITA (Fedor del Nasi - Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.2 - JACIRA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Atlanta v. Nemesis)

Exc.3 - Zemic's ARWEN (Gero v. Klingbach - Knyazhna de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Imidz BELLA BALLADA DOLORES (Livonijas Baron Ikos Immortal - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

 

Exc. - Ak-Yar POEMA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)

Exc. - BABY BLACK BEAUTY della Sciara (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sheba della Sciara)

Exc. - BORANA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Golda di Altobello)

Exc. - Come As You Are AVE ADORE (Fedor del nasi - Come As You Are Freia)

Exc. - CONA v. WOlf Stamm (Fedor del Nasi - Arabeska Ina v. Wolf Stamm)

Exc. - DIZZY Star of Bedea (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Triniti)

Exc. - Dobechester BRIOLANA (Vincent-Vogue v. Alpha Nordic - Yacheero's Evviva Evita)

Exc. - ELETTA dei Monti Cimini (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Exc. - ENIGMA s Mysa Hersones (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Tsara Tsarina s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. - GINA GERETTA de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - IRA dei Sauli Grimaldi (Hangar dei Sauli Grimaldi - Tupi dei Sauli Grimaldi)

Exc. - Kriegerhof UMA-LINA (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Kriegerhof Khloe-Kalina)

Exc. - Legrant Land BAZUKA BEAUTY (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Exc. - Legrant Land BLISSFUL BREEZE (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Exc. - PANDA Betelges (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Anja Betelges)

Exc. - PAOLA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc. - Paradiz Ronado UNIQUE (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Eria Pro Flavia Free Style)

Exc. - PRINCESS PARADISE vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)

Exc. - Sant Kreal MADONNA MIA (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Sant Kreal Karmen)

Exc. - Stay In Style CHANEL (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Irria del Mediano)

Exc. - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey - Tom-Dober Elli)

Exc. - Vaidava AURA (Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti - Imidz Edelwaiss Dez)

Exc. - Zolotaya Dinastiya MARGARE (Zhemchizhina Chernozemija Gerts - Ak-Yar Kaissa)

 

Vg. - ENIGMA ENYA z Innej Bajki (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Esta Estella Tromelin)

Vg. - EVITA EVRA z Innej Bajki (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Esta Estella Tromelin)

Vg. - Imidz URSULA DALORIS (Zhemchizhina Chernozemija Gerts - Imidz Dashenka Valjur Land)

 

absent - AFRODITE v. Pressilla (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Lara del Mediano)

absent - BETTY From Fourteenth Meridian (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Grey Asdemi di Matario)

absent - Diamont von BĂĄtorkeszy BAILEYS (Chevy Extra Moravak - Kathleen v. Residenzschloss)

absnet - Eria Pro ZAHRA ZUZANNA (Tahi-Reme Diablo - Eria Pro Lilia Blanka)

absent - FLO di Mone Romano (Utreck di Villa Castelli - Dominique di Monte Romano)

absnet - HEXI Val di taro (Esprito Val di Taro - Fanarica Val di Taro)

absent - Sant Kreal ORION (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Sant Kreal Yuwelira)

absent - Smart Wood Hills URSULA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

absnet - TITITAKA v. Karpatia (Eko Royal Bell - India v. Karpatia)

 

Working class - Petrogino Pezzano (I) - 20 entries:

Exc.1 - HALINKA di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ully di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - PALOMA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills ROCKET QUEEN (Livonijas Baron Hero Hieronimus - Dea Dolores v. Alpha Nordic)

Exc.4 - IRRIA del Mediano (Master Msx of Djarmati - Come As You Are Della Baronessa)

 

Exc. - ABRACADABRA by Free Half (Hogar by Free Half - Ira by Free Half)

Exc. - BARONESSE BEATRICE v.d. Rotbuch (Brahms v. Hanseaten - Kati v. Märkischen Land)

Exc. - BRENDA (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Nice Campagnanensis)

Exc. - CALYSTA de Lacluse et Mijoux (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Swan D'Armanval)

Exc. - CARMEN CARA Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi - Inca Ginga House)

Exc. - Diragos IKARA COLT (Leo v. Märkischen Land - Mezzrow's Java)

Exc. - Legrant Land BOHEMA BORN (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsan Haus Aisha-Arisha)

Exc. - LIL LAGUNA Black Novak (Come As You Are Jared - Iowa Ivory Black Novak)

Exc. - NATHALIE NELL z Diabeli (Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco - Corina Windsor)

Exc. - OKLAOMA d'Islamorada (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Rita Ruiz del Citone0

Exc. - ORACLE di Satti (Teraline Indigo - Mea di Satti)

Exc. - Paradiz Ronado TITANIKA (Dragonheartluna di Campovalano - S'Lichobor Titanida)

 

Vg. - EURYDICE EUROPA Hellfire (Casa di Oro Gregory - Imidz Gwendoline Great)

 

absent - FRIDA di Prisconte (Quillam Quasim del Citone - Crudelia di Prisconte)

absent - TAMARA delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Oyster delle Sinvessa)

 

Champion class - Petrogino Pezzano (I) - 20 entries:

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2009 - HELENA v. Nemesis (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Castella v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - Kriegerhof RHIANNA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Kriegerhof Incognita)

Exc.3 - Ansochristo's CAPRICE (Strolls Falck - Ansochristo's Alkarlnqua)

Exc.4 - Vanhallen Black Velvet with Darkiss (Ken-Ti's Bongo - Aritaur Dolce Vita)

 

Exc. - BRITT Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island - Mamba Best of Island)

Exc. - DITTA Best of Island (F'Hiram-Abif Roytal Bell - Rea Best of Island)

Exc. - GEKATA DE VINKO iz Doliny Dalmenov (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Aida de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - GWENDY Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)

Exc. - JAMIRA del Monte Aspro (Feres Royal Bell - Albachiara del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - Legrant Land ALISHA AMOR (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Dana Dariana Elsan-Haus)

Exc. - Livonijas Baronessa KINGLY KASSANDRA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Paola Penelopa Piligrimas)

Exc. - LOWA LOTOS Black Novak (Come As You Are Jares - Iowa Ivory Black Novak)

Exc. - LUCKY di Altobello (Ferrofahar Gomez di Campovalano - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - PASADENA-PENNY vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)

Exc. - SILVANA SABRINA del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del CItone - Teny of Tanderberg)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ULTIMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme OLIVIA (Tahi-Reme Churchill - Tahi-Reme Opium)

Exc. - Tira Vento MEXICANA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)

Exc. - VOLGA by Free Galf (Zola by Free Half - Ira by Free Half)

 

absent - ORA of Kraft Hill (Apollo v. Cobra - Kamilla of Kraft Hill)

 

Honour class - Petrogino Pezzano (I) - 2 entries:

Exc.1 - Elsan Haus AISHA-ARISHA (S'Lichobor Fantom - Naomi Nalin Disant Rou)

Exc.2 - BESS Extra Moravak (Como Jivono di Matario - Hessi Extra Moravak)

 

Veteran class - Petrogino Pezzano(I) - 5 entries:

Exc.1, IDC VETERAN SIEGERIN 2009 - DANA DARIANA Elsan Haus (Brahms v. Hanseaten - Naomi Nalis Disant Rou)

Exc.2 - DAMAJANTI di Modello (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Gladys)

Exc.3 - YALLA iz Slavnoi STai (Tigr iz SLavnoi Stai - U'Wembly iz Slavnoi Stai)

 

absent - COOL CHARM v. Jahrestal (Baron Nike Renewal - Viteza Fortobella)

absent - Tahi-Reme IBIZA (Icaro di Villa Castelli - Tahi-Reme Wally)

 

 

BROWN FEMALE

 

Baby class - Jose Maria Bulo (E) - 9 entries:

Vp.1, IDC BABY SIEGERIN 2009 - EMILY della Sciara (Ron del Fiorsilva - Zelda della Sciara)

Vp.2 - ARUBA v. Sentinel (Fedor del nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Vp.3 - LORA Val di Taro (Ramonburg's Chinji - Aranka Val di taro)

Vp.4 - Eria Pro MARILLION (Eria Pro Di Caprio - Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla)

 

Vp. - Impala NIGHTWISH NOEMI (Questo Betelges - Schwim'as Ghanima to Impala)

Vp. - SUBARU v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

Vp. - Vaydee NOBILA NEGRA (Fedor del Nasi - Vaydee Vanda)

 

absent - BOYANA Cherry's Wild (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Kasi del Nasi)

absent - PRETTY PUPPY Black NOvak (Fedor del Nasi - Lowa Lotus Black Novak)

 

Puppy class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 9 entries:

Vp.1, IDC PUPPY SIEGERIN 2009 - PAULINA v. Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

Vp.2 - ENJOY YOUR LIFE of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)

Vp.3 - DALEYNA v.d. Bollenruthen (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Yna v.d. Bollenruthen)

Vp.4 - ZORA Betelges (Pako Daker - Greta Betelges)

 

Vp. - EVER A JOKE of Devil Inside (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)

Vp. - Smart Wood Hills GERLEN (Baron Blizzard v. Alpha Nordic - Smart Wood Hills Integra)

Vp. - DREAMGIRL di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Vp. - DONOSTIA du Wot a Thrilles (Rensdorff Evsey - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)

Vp. - REGATA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

 

Youth class - Helmut Redtenbacher (SA) - 30 entries:

Vg.1, IDC JUGENDSIEGERIN 2009 - URSULA di Prisconte (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Oxana di Prisconte)

Vg.2 - NAEMI v. Klingbach (Brando v. Wilden SĂźden - Hexe v. Klingbach)

Vg.3 - FUCSIA dei Nobili Nati (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ruba Roby dei Nobili Nati)

Vg.4 - Sant Kreal SOLNZ (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Chio Chio San)

 

Vg. - ANINA del Naissus (Fedor del nasi - Grey Gina Ginga House)

Vg. - Chaldonne CHEKPOITNCHARLI (Dorinatel Ferenc Fatamachence ad Donehaus - Chaldone Vicky)

Vg. - DOLCE of Devils Inside (Vulcan of Devil Inside - Irinland Farah Fabia)

Vg. - Izrafel BRANKA BORIMAYA (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)

Vg. - KLARA Best of Island (Ron del Fiorsilva - Rea Best of Island)

Vg. - Livonijas Baronessa LUCRETA LOURDES (Fedor del Nasi - Livonijas Barnessa Infinity Fly)

Vg. - MARGARITA MARYGOLD de Grande Vinko (Teraline Indigo - Germiona iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Vg. - Pride of Russia KRALJA (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Pride of Russia LOLITA (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Modus Ost Kalina Krasnaya)

Vg. - RENEE ROYAL d'Islamorada (Gionny di Prisconte - Rita Ruiz del Citone)

Vg. - RUBI ROZA Black Novak (Questo Betelges - Marcy del Nasi)

Vg. - SABBA di Altobello (Fedor del nasi - Daria Denise di Altobello)

Vg. - SKYSPIRIT di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Daria Denise di Altobello)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills ELISHA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Zhemchuzhinka Chernozemija Zhenevieva)

Vg. - SONYA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Daria Denise di Altobello)

Vg. - Tahi-Reme BABINE (Nilo de Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)

Vg. - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)

Vg. - YUZNAYA TSARITSa s Mysa Hersones (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones)

Vg. - ZORICA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Vg. - ZUMA di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Fortuna di Altobello)

 

G. - QUIRINA del Monte Aspro (Ron del Fiorsilva - Paloma Picassa de Grande Vinko)

G. - Semper Fidelis DAIQUIRI (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Smart Wood Hills Martini)

G. - TATANKA dei Sauli Grimaldi (Gigrim dei Sauli Grimaldi - Harlem dei Sauli Grimaldi)

 

absent - MARTELLA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Sant Kreal Zeus - Bolivar Jaklin Jerua)

absent - Pride of Russia KALINKA (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

absent - Z'ELENA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

 

Intermediate class - Jose Maria Bulo (E) - 16 entries):

Exc. 1 - GRAC OF GLORY del Fiorsilva (Sancho Reny Gomez del Fiorsilva - Rivien of Tanderberg)

Exc.2 - Tom-Dober MONA LISA A MUZSA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)

Exc.3 - HOLLY di Casa Fox (Fedor del nasi - Elisir di Casa Fox)

Exc.4 - Modus Ost TAU TAORMINA (Modus Ost Aviator Ace - Modus Ost Galla Galaksis)

 

Exc. - CHANEL Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi - Inca Ginga House)

Exc. - CRYSTAL du Wot a Thrilles (Rensdorff Evsey - Sant Kreal Utro Severa)

Exc. - D'ENFER of Devl Inside (Vulcain of Devil Inside - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - IMPRESSIVE IMAGERY de Grande Vinko (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Iz Valkirii BOGEMA BORN (Fedor del Nasi - Casa di Oro Jumandji)

Exc. - Rossiiskiy Kolorit CHARMIN LADY (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Pepe Pompidu Piligrimas)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills DAKOTA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)

 

Vg. - Come As You Are DARLA (Pako Daker - Come As You Are Feba)

Vg. - FENIX Diamond Stam (Rmaos Best of Island - Wini Wiki Sawages)

 

absent - LARA LARINA Tromelin (Fedor del Nasi - Flavia Flaviana Tromelin)

absent - PROMISE PRETTY PAPRIKA of Kraft Hill (Power del Mediano - Marlin Monroe od Telepa)

absent - Smart Wood Hills CHERVONA RUTA (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Dea Dolores v. Alpha Nordic)

 

Open class - Jose Maria Bulo (E) - 15 entries:

Exc.1 - BAKIRA LAzodobi (Come As You Are Godric - Gina Esporai)

Exc.2 - GOLDA GRACE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - PANDORA del Mediano (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Della Baronessa)

Exc.4 - Stay In Style AGRATA (Seedorf - Irria del Mediano)

 

Exc. - AISHA di Campovalano (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Oxa di Campovalano)

Exc. - ARWEN (Icarus di Altobello - Dafne van't Leithohof)

Exc. - BLONDIE (Atila - Bagira)

Exc. - CHAYA CAYENNE di Altobello (Master Max of Djarmati - Sant Kreal Hrustalnaya Mechta)

Exc. - KARIKAS ADU Rabsodya (Fedor del Nasi - Bon-Bon del Negro Amaretto)

Exc. - Modus Ost SOPHIA SANTANA (Bojan v. Havelland - Modus Ost Formula First)

Exc. - Vaidava ARSENIJA (Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti - Imidz Edelwaiss Dex)

Exc. - YELLENA di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Luna di Altobello)

Exc. - ZUMA di Campovalano (Tyso di Campovalano - Calimba de Luna di Temaline)

 

Vg. - BONNY Best of Island (Ramos Best of Island - Mamba Best of Island)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills PRINCESSA RUSKA (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Galanthus Nobilis Venezuela)

 

Working class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 12 entries:

Exc.1, IDC SIEGERIN 2009 - Pride of Russia DASHA (Fedor del Nasi - Barcelona iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.2 - Sergius-Aleksandrija MAGIA MANON (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Adel Adriana de Vinko)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal VIVACHE (Adamant de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Rubinovaya Roza)

Exc.4 - A'Donikons HOLLYWOOD ABSOLUT (Arnold Master of Masterhof - A'Donikons Zchemchuzhinka Zhenevieva)

 

Exc. - AKIRA v. Milano Home (Master Max of Djarmati - Rita Best of Island)

Exc. - ARIEL BROWN delle Aquile di Eloro (Vasco delle Aquile di Eloro - Ombra della Favola)

Exc. - ARIELLA DEA d'Ovilava (Ero Ajoko di Matario - Marina Blu del Citone)

Exc. - CHERESHNYA SLADKAYA MOYA s Mysa Hersones (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Tsesarka s Mysa Hersones)

Exc. - ETNA dei Monti CImini (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Exc. - FIFI di Prisconte (Quillam Quasim del Citone - Crudelia di Prisconte)

Exc. - FRAVOLA FRAGRANTE de Grande Vinko (Come As You Are Jared - Effektnaya Lady de Grande Vinko)

 

Champion class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 12 entries:

Exc.1 - ITALIA Tikrai Nauja (Fedor del Nasi - Ati Akira Piligrimas)

Exc.2 - CIARA Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)

Exc.3 - HERA v. Nemesis (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Castella v. Nemesis)

Exc.4 - CAYENNA Black Iron Warrior (Fedor del Nasi - Gara at Black Iro Warrior)

 

Exc. - KIM KAYLE del Nasi (Ferrfarah Gomez di Campovalano - Wallis Niki of Tanderberg)

Exc. - Kriegerhof KHLOE-KALINA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Stroll's Zoe-Zarina)

Exc. - Pride of Russia CASSANDRA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Irinland Milena Mon Amore)

 

absent - Smart Wood Hill MASERATI MISTRAL (Fedor del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Beylis)

 

Honour class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 2 entries:

Exc.1 - Modus Ost RUSH RAKETA (Livonijas Baron Hitch Cock - Modus Ost Evva Eurydice)

Exc.2 - ARANKA Val di Taro (Ardens gauguin - Camea del Mediano)

 

Veteran class - Erika Szokol (HU) - 2 entries:

Exc.1 - PEBBLES the Best Line (Bahrein Brando v. Ashanti - Gina v. Märkischen Land)

Exc.2 - Eria Pro KIMBERLY CRISTAL (Tsarevich iz Slavnoi Stai - Eria Pro Ariozo Bohema)

 

 

GROUPS

 

Couples:

1st - ARAGON v. Nobel Line - Ansochristo's CAPRICE

2nd - NANUK Noblesshof - NIKITA Noblesshof

3rd - Livonijas Baron LEROY LANBERTO - Livonijas Baronessa LUCRETIA LOURDES

4th - GERO v. Klingbach - Zemic's ARWEN

 

QWIN del Mediano - PANDORA del Mediano

Tira Vento CHOCO - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA

 

Breeders:

1st - KRIEGERHOF kennel

 

Progeny:

1st - FEDOR del Nasi