17.05.2009 - CACIB Nis - Serbia
judge: Erika SZOKOL (H)
results & photo:
byPhilip.com



CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3 - RAMON Betelges with judge Erika SZOKOL and Slobodan Maksimovic



BLACK MALES


Puppy class:
Vp.1 - RIANO REAL Masterhof (Energo Naiss Ginga House - Maxin Master of Masterhof)


Youth class:
Exc.1, Youth Winner - CHRISTOPHER di Altobello (Allan di Campovalano - Brenda di Pecco)


Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - JEMIRO Alba Avis (Fedor del Nasi - Yembi Alba Avis)

Open class:
Exc. - ADONIS (Pegasus Ginga House - Chlepatra di Villa Lihnidos)

Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ENERGO NAISS Ginga House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Grey Gina Ginga House)


Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ADAM Kajzer (Fidel Casa di Zorzzi - Aba)


Exc.2, res.CAC - Sergius-Aleksandrija MAX FRAY (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Adel Adriana de Vinko)



BROWN MALES

Youth class:
Exc.1, Youth Winner, Best Junior - Izrafel BEBETO BRAVE (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Izrafel Maya di Altobello)


Exc.2 - ARGUS da Cassa Bellmont (Gordon Royal Bell - Honey of Blackmagic Land)



Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ECKO NAISS Ginga House (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Grey Gina Ginga House)



Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3 - RAMON Betelges (Fedor del Nasi - Virginia Betelges)




BLACK FEMALES

Baby class:
Vp.1 - FANCY Unrechables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)
Vp.2 - CIARA Chagal Home (Chagal Best of Milano - Bonny Best of Island)

Youth class:
Exc.1, Youth Winner - AURORA v. Haus Liopiris (Power del Mediano - Indira iz Dinasti Bridzhit)



Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - BARBWIRE di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Golda di Altobello)


Exc.2, res.CAC - FIESTA v. Dunav Stam (Tex v. Dunav Stam - Angelina Jolie v. Dunav Stam)



Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - PALOMA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Gloria del Nasi)


Exc.2, res.CAC - BRIGGIDA del Cuore Nero (Come As You Are Jared - Jenna Renewal)

Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - ALEKSVEL Galaktika (Draiv iz Zoosfery - Brenda Bas Benedikt)


Exc.2, res.CAC - Sergius-Aleksandrija OCHAROVANIE SEVERA (Livonojas Baron Ikos Immortal - Adel Adriana de Vinko)




BROWN FEMALES

Youth class:
Exc.1, Youth Winner - ANINA del Naissus (Fedor del Nasi - Grey Gina Ginga House)

Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - CHANEL Ginga House (Fedor del Nasi - Inca Ginga House)

Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - MALENA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Ester di Altobello)