DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

18.01. CACIB Lubin Poland Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)
25.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Anna Pakulska (PL)
26.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Boros Devi Danijel (RS)
27.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Lozic Zeljko (RS)
03.02. Trofeo Caliandro Pistoia Italy

Hans Wiblishauser (D)
Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT)
Florindo Coppo (IT)

07.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Gerhard Pollinger-Sorre

08.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

09.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Tamas Torok (HU)

10.02.

CACIB Budapest Hungary

Vladimir Mihaljcic

10.02. CACIB Katowice Poland

Tino Pehar (CRO)

16.02. CAC Zaporozhye Ukraine

Livija Zizivske (LT)

17.02. CACIB Zaporozhye Ukraine

Rafael Male Alcrudo (ES)

17.02. Special Show Zaporozhye Ukraine

Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)

23.02.

CACIB

Eurasia 1

Moscow Russia

Massimo Inzoli (IT)

24.02.2019

CACIB

Eurasia 2

Moscow Russia

Larisa Kizirna (RUS)

24.02. CAC Bratislava Slovakia

Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

23.03. CAC Zielona Góra Poland Vladimir Mihaljcić (RS)
23.03. Kosmij Cup Mladenovac Serbia Mateja Steinberg, Katerina Vuletic
30.03. CACIB Warsaw Poland Roxana Birk (DK)
06.04.

Special Show

Galaxy Winner

Cacak Serbia

Tamas Jakkel (HU)

Gunther Ehrenreich (A)

07.04.

Raduno Aiad

Ausonia Italy

Dott Angelo Magnifico (IT)

14.04.

CAC

Gutersloh Germany

Armin Hoppe (D)

14.04.

CAC

Świebodzice Poland

Iwona Giczela (PL)

27.04.

Club

Balkan Sieger

Kragujevac Serbia

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (A)

28.04.

CACIB

Opole Poland

Birgit Seloy (DK)

04.05.

CACIB

Canot Israel

Jossi Grados (ISR)

04.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia

Sergej Vanzha (SK)

05.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia

Dusan Kuris (SK)

11.05.

Special Show

Łódź Poland

Jeanette Lemmeke (S)

12.05.

Oberbayerischer Sieger

  Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

17.05.

CACIB

EuropaSieger

Dortmund Germany

Detlef Kohler (D)

19.05.

Club

HDK

Budapest Hungary

Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

26.05.

CACIB

Leszno Poland

Tomasz Sitkiewicz (PL)

26.05.

Club Show

Moscow Russia

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

02.06.

Special Show

Dolny Kubin Slovakia

Stefania Kleinova (SK)

02.06.

CAC

Kaunitz Germany

Norbert Daube (D)

07.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Jaroslav Matyas (SK)

08.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Kimmo Mustonen (FIN)

09.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia

Helen Tonkson-Koit (EE)

08-09.06.2019

AIAD

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento

Monteluco di Spoleto Italy

Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)
Jose Maria Bulo (E)
Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I)

09.06.

CACIB

Bytom Poland

Anna Pakulska (PL)

16.06.

Club Show

DV

Lampertheim Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)

Thomas Becht (D)

16.06.

European Dog Show

Wels Austria

Inge Eberstaller (A)

23.06.

CACIB

Szczecin Poland

Anna Pakulska (PL)

23.06.

Landesgruppensieger

Nordhrein Germany

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

29.06.

IV Trofeo Las Quebrantas

  Spain

Erika Szokol (HU)

29.06.

Club Show

Santander Spain

Erika Szokol (HU)

30.06.

Club Show

Utrecht Netherlands

Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)

30.06.

European Dobermann All Stars Grand Prix

  Serbia

Natalia Solovyova (UA)

Jelena Pipira (LT)

Simon Baranja (SLO)

06.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia

Harnman Anders (S)

07.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia

Maria Zebjakova (SK)

07.07.

Club Show

  Denmark

Evgeniy Rozenberg (RUS)

14.07.

CAC

Mlada Boleslav Czech Republic

Karel Horak (CZ)

21.07.

Club Show

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia

Rudi Killmayer (D)

21.07.

CAC

Dortmund Germany

Norbert Daube (D)

21.07.

Club Show

Mondorf les Bains Luxembourg

Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
Rob Douma (NL)

03-04.08.

Club Show

  Austria

Josep Maria Bulo (ES), Dusan Travnikar (SLO)

10.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland

Vladimir Piskay (SK)

11.08.

Club Show

1st show

Moscow Russia 

Ekaterina Mozharova (RUS)

11.08.

Club Show

2nd show

Moscow Russia

Linda Volarikova (SK)

17.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Otakar Vondrous (CZ)

18.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Irina Poletaeva (FIN)

18.08.

Landesgruppen

Westfalen Germany

Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)

24.08.

CACIB

Leipzig Germany

Hans Erhard Gruttner (D)

25.08.

CACIB

Mlada Boleslav Czech Republic

Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

30.08.

CACIB

Rybnik Poland

Anna Pakulska (PL)

01.09.

CACIB

Luxemburg Luxembourg

Guy Kips (L)

21.09.

Club Show

Klanovice Czech Republic

Jolanta Jabłońska (PL)

29.09.

CACIB

Wrocław Poland

Andi Hudono (ID)

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

20.01. CAC Lviv Ukraine Oksana Grebenyuk (UA)
21.01. CAC Lviv Ukraine Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
 21.01. CACIB Lubin Poland Angel Maestro Lafuente (ES)
27.01. CACIB Kaunas Lithuania Revas Khomasuridze (RUS)
28.01. CACIB Kaunas Lithuania Judy Andrey Kisliakov (BLR)
 03.02. CACIB Bydgoszcz Poland Marina Kovalenko (RUS)
04.02. CACIB Eindhoven Nietherlands Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
10.02. CACIB Katowice Poland Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
10.02. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Erika Szokol (HU)
11.02. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Susanne Kaurek (A)
15.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Ferenc Groschi (HU)
16.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Andreas Savva
17.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Dr Jakkel Tamas (HU)
18.02. CACIB Budapest Hungary Slobodan Milosevski (MKD)
18.02.

CAC

Slovakia Winner

Bratislava Slovakia Vojtek Vlastislav (SK)
25.02.

SPECIAL

XX Trofeo Caliandro

  Italy Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)
Maria Jose Bulo (E)
Rada Isvan (HU)
03.03.

CACIB

Drzonków Poland Pero Bozhinovski (MKD)
17.03.

CAC

Uzhgorod Ukraine Petr Rehanek (CZ)
17.03.

CACIB

Uzhgorod Ukraine Sergej Vanzha (SK)
18.03.

CACIB

Uzhgorod Ukraine Yuri Gergel (UA)
18.03.

CACIB

Kristiansand Norway Glenn-Are Haglind (NO)
18.03.

CACIB

Rijnland The Netherlands M.J. Melchior (LUX)
 

Crufts

     
06.04.

Galaxy Winner

  Serbia Merete Dalgaard (DK) & Jay Horgan (UK)
07.04.

CACIB

Warsaw Poland Sava Igjatovic (RS)
07.04.

CACIB

  Luxemburg Armin Hoppe (D)
07.04.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Boros Devi Danijel (RS)
08.04.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Erdos Laszlo (HU)
15.04.

Champion show

Zaragoza Spain Natalia Fokht (RUS), Fernando Magalhaes (PT)
28.04.

Balkan Sieger

  Serbia Demetris Cristodoulou (CY)
29.04.

Trofeo Triveneto

Rustega di Camposampiero Italy A. Hoppe (D)
F. Coppo (I)
29.04.

CACIB

Opole Poland Anna Kochan (PL)
05.05.

CACIB

"Eurasia 1"

Moscow Russia Fabio Moreira Amorim (Brasil)
06.05.

CACIB

"Eurasia 2"

Moscow Russia Salvador Janeiro
12.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia Sergej Vanzha (SK)
12.05.

CACIB

Roskilde Denmark John Muldoon (IRL)
12.05.

Club Show

  Serbia Triona Ni She (IRL), Jossi Grados (ISR), Slobodan Radosavljevic (SRB)
13.05.

CACIB

Lucenec Slovakia Zeljko Lozic (RS)
13.05.

CACIB

Roskilde Denmark Gunnar Nymann (DK)
13.05.

Trofeo Trinacria

  Italy Florindo Coppo (I)
13.05.

Club Show

Budapest Hungary William Soedharman (ID)
13.05.

CACIB

Dortmund Germany Thomas Becht (D)
26.05.

CACIB

Rzeszów Poland Haranen Juta (EST)
27.05.

Club Show

Paris France Attilio Polifrone (IT), Francisko Salvador Janeiro (PT)
03.06.

Special Show

Orsblie Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
09.06.

Club Show

  Finland Suncica Lazic (SRB)
09-10.06.

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento

AIAD

Spoleto Italy Attilio Polifrone (I), Tamas Dohóczki (HU), Miroslav Bedekovic (CRO)
16.06.

CACIB

Kraków Poland Bogusław Chmiel (PL)
17.06.

Club Show

DV

Diemelstadt Germany Armin Hoppe (D), Norbert Daube (D)
24.06.

CAC

Recklinghausen Germany Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
01.07.

CACIB

Szczecin Poland Ramuna Kazlauskaite (LT)
07.07.

CACIB

Ploiesti Romania Alfonso Castel (ES)
08.07.

CACIB

Ploiesti Romania Linda Volarikova (SK)
15.07.

CACIB

Gorzów Wielkopolski Poland Darko Drobnjak (SRB)
21.07.

CACIB

Częstochowa Poland Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
22.07.

CLUB SHOW

Luxemburg Luxemburg Paul Jentgen (LUX),
Dragan Stojanovic (BIH)
28-29.07.

European Dobermann Trophy Show

Graz Austria

Dr Attilio Polifrone,

Dusan Travnikar

04.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland

Simon Oliver (HR)

05.08.

SPECIAL SHOW

Moscow Russia

Demetris Christodoulou (CY)

09.08.

CACIB

Benelux Winner

Amsterdam The Netherlands

Anita Roskam-Van Bergen (NL), Nadija Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)

11.08.

Special Show

Amsterdam The Netherlands

Rob Douma (NL)

12.08.

World Dog Show

Amsterdam The Netherlands

Andi Hudono (IND),

Zaur Agabeyli (AZB)

18.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Darko Korosec (SLO)

19.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia

Petko Csaba (HU)

26.08.

CACIB

Leipzig Germany

Georg Roth (DE)

06.09.

Dobermann Europe Club Show

"Golden Dobermann"

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia

Norbert Daube (DE)

Rada Istvan (HU)

Sergej Vanzha (SK)

08-09.09.

IDC

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia

Hans Wiblishauser (DE)

Rudi Killmaier (DE)

Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

Anna Tits (RUS)

29.09. CLUB SHOW   Bulgaria Dr Attlio Polifrone (I)
30.09. CACIB Wroclaw Poland Piotr Król (PL)
30.09. CLUB SHOW Bucharest Romania Beata Petkevich (LV)
30.09.

Raduno

Memorial Margherita Buzzi

  Italy Rudi Killmaier (D)
04.10.

CLUB SHOW

Budapest Hungary Rada Istvan (HU)
13.10. EUROPEAN DOG SHOW Warsaw Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
14.10. CAC Warsaw Poland Augusto Benedicto III Santos (PH)
20.10. Special Show Moscow Russia Barbara Zanieri Corsini (I)
26.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Jana Janek (SR)
27.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Milan Biros (SR)
28.10. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
28.10. Landessieger Sachsen Coswig Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
03.11. CACIB Moscow Russia Barbara Corsini (IT)
04.11. CACIB Moscow Russia Gunther Ehrenreich (AT)
04.11. Trofeo Vesuvio Casaluce Italy Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT)
10.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Heiko Wegner (D)
11.11. CACIB Wurttemberg Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
16.11.

CACIB

"Bundessieger"

Dortmund Germany Norbert Daube (D)
23.11.

CLUB SHOW

Zagreb Croatia Vibor Jezek (CRO)
02.12.

CACIB

Prague Czech Republic Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
08.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Papp-Vasile Caroll (RO)
09.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Stefania Kleinova (SK)
15.12.

CACIB

Amsterdam The Netherland J. van Dijk (NL)

 

Show results 2017

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

08.01. CACIB Nurnberg Germany Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
08.01. CAC Gdańsk Poland Beata Klawińska (PL)
14.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Anna Kochan (PL)
15.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Dusan Kuris (SK)
22.01. CAC Lubin Poland Iwona Magdziarska (PL)
29.01. Trofero Caliandro Cecins Italy Atillio Polifrone (I),
Rudi Killmaier (D),
Erika Szokol (HU)
11.02. CAC Bydgoszcz Poland Marian Draganescu (RO)
18.02. CACIB Ancona Italy Attilio Polifrone (I)
19.02. CAC Bratislava Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
04.03. CACIB Drzonków Poland Aleksander Skrzyński (PL)
12.03. Crufts Birmingham UK D Anderson
12.03. CACIB Offenburg Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
17.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 1"

Moscow Russia Avi Marshak (ISR)
18.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 2"

Moscow Russia Refet Hadzic (BIH)
19.03. CACIB

"Eurasia 3"

Moscow Russia Anne-Marie Class (FR)
18.03. CACIB Katowice Poland Fernando M. Rodrigues (PT)
26.03. SPECIAL SHOW Roma Italy Rudi Killmaier (D)
01.04. CLUB SHOW Backa Palanka Serbia Rada Istvan (HU)
01.04. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Sergej Vanzha (SK)
02.04. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Linda Volarikova (SK)
08.04. CLUB SHOW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Irina Poletaeva (FIN)
08.04. CACIB Kirchberg Luxemburg Vlasto Vojtek (SK)
09.04. SPECIAL SHOW   France Lynn Glass
22.04. CLUB SHOW Kragujevac Serbia Armin Hoppe (D)
23.04. CACIB Opole Poland Janusz Opara (PL)
29.04. CACIB Roskilde Denmark Thord Bystrom (S)
30.04. CAC Sudpfalz Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
06.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Viera Staviarska (SK)
06.05. CACIB Timisoara Romania Rui Oliveira (PT)
07.05. CACIB Timisoara Romania Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)
07.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Istvan Csepai (HU)
07.05. CLUB SHOW Budapest Hungary Merete Dalgaard (DK)
13.05. SPECIAL SHOW Lodz Poland Ligita Zake (LV)
14.05. CACIB Lodz Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
14.05. CLUB SHOW Miskolc Hungary Evgenyi Rozenberg (RUS)
20.05.

CACIB

"EuropaSieger"

Dortmund Germany Armin Hoppe (D)
20.05.

CACIB

Hässleholm Sweden Per Kristian Andersen (NO)
21.05.

CACIB

Palermo Italy Mario Mayerhofer (A)
27.05

CACIB

Madrid Spain Nadia Timmermans-Kadenko (NL)
27.05.

SPECIAL SHOW

Moscow Russia Hans Wiblishauser (D)
28.05.

SPECIAL SHOW

Liptovska Sielnica Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
28.05.

CLUB SHOW

Gr. Horsens Denmark Norbert Daube (D)
29-30.05.

CLUB SHOW

Parc du Chateu d'Epone France Fernando Magalhaes (PT),
Martin Horgan (UK)
02.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Maite Lorenzo Gonzalbo (ES)
03.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Andras Polgar (RS)
04.06.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Adam Ostrowski (PL)
10.06.

CACIB

Minsk Belarusia Waldemar Mrowiec (PL)
11.06.

CACIB

Minsk Belarusia Neofutuo Erodotos (CY)
10-11.06.

AIAD

Monteluco di Spoleto Italy Polifrone (I), Coppo (I),
Wiblishauser (D)
18.06.

CLUB SHOW

  Germany Detlef Kohler (D), Martin Gschwindl (A)
25.06.

CLUB SHOW

Nordsjælland

Denmark Mario Mayerhofer (A)
25.06.

CACIB

Genk Belgium G. Kips (LU)
27.06.

CLUB SHOW

  Netherlands P. v. Montfoort
01.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia Volodymyr Shiyan (UA)
02.07.

CACIB

Velka Ida Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
16.07.

CLUB SHOW

Mondorf-les-Bains Luxemburg Rosario Magarino Perez
22.07.

CACIB

Liege Belgium Goran Gladic (SRB)
23.07.

CLUB SHOW

 Golden Dobermann

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Hans Wiblishauser (D),
Attilio Polifrone (I)
29.07.

CACIB

Rotterdam Netherlands Ricky Losch-Romans (NL)
29-30.07.

CLUB SHOW

Leibnitz Austria Attilio Polifrone (I)
30.07.

CLUB SHOW

  Finland Marja-Lena Kurvinen (FIN)
Norbert Daube (D)
04.08.

CACIB

Druskininkai Lithuania Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
05.08.

CACIB

Druskininkai Lithuania Jose M. Doval (ES)
06.08. CACIB Druskininkai Lithuania Rade Vesic (SRB)
05.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland Viera Staviarska (SK)
06.08.

CACIB

Sopot Poland Avi Marshak (ISR)
05.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Darko Gegovski (MK)
06.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Metodija Zafirovski (MK)
07.08.

CACIB

Ohrid Macedonia Alexey Belkin (RUS)
12.08.

CACIB

Ludwigshafen Germany Detlef Kohler (D)
12.08.

CAC

Riga Latvia Dina Korna (EST)
13.08.

CAC

Riga Latvia Anna Bogucka (PL)
13.08.

CLUB SHOW

Nordjylland Denmark Allan Berling Christensen (DK)
19.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia Magdalena Kozlowska (PL)
20.08.

CACIB

Bratislava Slovakia Ligita Zake (LV)
20.08.

CACIB

Białystok Poland Małgorzata Hałas (PL)
24.08.

CACIB

Kiev Ukraine Igor Semenenko
25.08.

CAC

Kiev Ukraine Refet Hadzic (BIH)
26.08.

CACIB

"European Dog Show"

Kiev Ukraine Carl Reisinger (A)
03.09. CACIB Luxembourg Luxemburg Thomas Becht (D)
09.09. CACIB Cinay Belgium Suncica Lazic (RS)
08-10.09. IDC  Tapioszentmarton Hungary Hans Wiblishauser (D),
Dr Attilio Polifrone (I), 
Thomas Becht (D),
Tamas Dohóczki (HU),
Dr Jose Maria Bulo (ES)
16.09. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Marić Nenad (RS)
17.09. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
23.09. CLUB SHOW   Czech Republic Rada Istvan (HU)
24.09. CACIB Wrocław Poland Ewa Dolińska (PL)
01.10 SPECIAL SHOW   Cardano el Campo (I)

Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

Florindo Coppo (I)

08.10. CLUB SHOW Bucharest Romania

Natalia Fokht (RUS)

15.10. CACIB Dortmund Germany

Josef Pohling (D)

21.10. CACIB Poznań Poland

Sergii Slukin (UA)

22.10.

CACIB

"Poland Winner"

Poznań

Poland

Anna Rogowska (PL)

05.11. Trofeo

Mondragone

Italy

Thomas Becht (D)
Florindo Coppo (I)

08.11.

CACIB

"German Winner"

Leipzig

Germany

C.V. Sudarsan (IND)

12.11.

CACIB

"World Dog Show"

Leipzig

Germany

Hans Wiblishauser (D)
Attilio Polifrone (I)

17.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Dragan Janjic (SRB)
18.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Carsten Birk (DEN)
18.11.

CACIB

"Rossiya 1"

Moscow Russia Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
19.11.

CACIB

Plovdiv Bulgaria Kostadin Shankov (BLG)
19.11.

CACIB

"Rossiya 2"

Moscow Russia Vladimir Alexandrov (RUS)
24.11.

CACIB

Kielce Poland Susan Kealy (IRL)
25.11.

CACIB

Kielce Poland Ilona Onstenk-Schenk (NL)
26.11

CACIB

Kielce Poland Iwona Giczela (PL)
26.11.

CLUB SHOW

Moscow Russia Angel Pons Arino (ES)
02.12.

CACIB

Wels Austria Rade Vesic (SRB)
03.12.

CACIB

Wels Austria Inge Eberstaller (A)
09.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Jana Kadnarova (SK)
10.12.

CACIB

Nitra Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
10.12.

SPECIAL SHOW

  Cyprus Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

Please send all show results only to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

SHOW RESULTS 2016

 

DATE

SHOW

LOCATION

COUNTRY

JUDGE

10.01. CACIB Hoogstraten Belgium Van Den Bosch G. (BE)
10.01. CACIB Nurnberg Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
10.01. CAC Gdynia Poland Aleksandra Tarczyńska-Mizak (PL)
16.01. CLUB SHOW Moscow Russia Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)
16.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jana Janek (SK)
17.01. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Linda Volarikova (SK)
30.01. CACIB Mouscron Belgium Zeljka Fon Zidar (SL)
31.01. Trofeo Caliandro   Italy

Dr Pierluigi Pezzano, Attilio Polifrone, Florindo Coppo

05.03. CAC Tallinn Estonia Jochen Eberhardt (DE)
06.03. CAC Tallinn Estonia Bojan Matakovic (CRO)
06.02. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Nebojsa Savicic (SRB)
07.02. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
05.03. CACIB Drzonków Poland Małgorzata Hałas (PL)
12.03. CRUFT'S Birmingham UK S. Brassington
13.03. CACIB Offenburg Germany Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
19.03. CWC Katowice Poland Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
20.03. CWC Katowice Poland Monika Kuriata-Okramus (PL)
20.03. CAC Gütersloh Germany Martin Gschwindl (A)
26.03. CACIB Kirchberg Luxembourg Avi Marschak (ISR)
02.04. CACIB Chemnitz Germany Erwin Deutscher (A)
02.04. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
03.04. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
03.04. CACIB Catania Italy Florindo Coppo (I)
03.04. CLUB SHOW   France Attlio Polifrone (I)
09.04. CLUB SHOW Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Yuri Gergel (UA)
10.04. CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Poland Tomasz Borkowski
10.04. CAC Ostrava Czech Republic Viera Staviarska (SK)
10.04. CACIB Utrecht Netherlands J. Baars
24.04. CACIB Opole Poland Natalja Skalin (S)
24.04. CLUB SHOW Venturada Spain Fernando Magalhaes (P)
24.04. CAC Kurpfalzsieger Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
25.04. Trofeo Triveneto   Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano & Florindo Coppo
28.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Jasna Matejcic (CRO)
29.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
30.04. CACIB Zadar Croatia Cujan Sinisa (CRO)
01.05. CACIB Zadar Croatia Juan Nevada Carrero (ES)
01.05. CWC Rybnik Poland Rudi Killmaier (D)
06.05. CACIB Dortmund Germany Ronnie Irving (BG)
07.05. CAC Lucenec Slovakia Tamas Radvanyi (HU)
07.05. CACIB Lviv Ukraine Georgyi Onischenko (UA)
08.05. CACIB Lviv Ukraine Nenad Matejevic (SRB)
08.05. CACIB Lucenec Slovakia Zeljko Lozic (RS)
08.05. CLUB SHOW   Hungary Erika Szokol (HU), Rada Istvan (HU)
08.05. EUROPASIEGER Dortmund Germany Hans Wiblishauser (D)
14.05. SPECIAL SHOW Łódź Poland Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (D)
15.05. CACIB Łódź Poland Danilo Furlani (CH)
15.05. SPECIAL SHOW Liptovska Sielnica Slovakia Jozef Klima (SK)
15.05. Trofeo Trinacria Palermo Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
15.05. CLUB SHOW Lapusel Romania Erika Szokol (HU)
21.05. CACIB Rzeszów Poland Boguslaw Chmiel (PL)
22.05. CACIB Madrid Spain Attilio Polifrone (I)
28.05. CACIB Leszno Poland Andrzej Kazimierski (PL)
29.05. CLUB SHOW Gribskov Denmark Armin Hoppe (D)
04.06.

CLUB SHOW

"Car Konstantin"

Nis Serbia Attilio Polifrone (I)
04.06. CACIB Metz France Kane Franck (UK)
05.06. CACIB Tulburg Netherlands A. de Wilde (B)
05.06. CAC Kaunitz Germany Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
11-12.06.

CAmpionato Sociale di Allevamento

AIAD

Pisa Italy Dr Pierligi Pezzano (I),
Attilio Polifrone (I)
Barbara Zanieri-Corsini (I)
12.06. CAC Alsdorf Germany Norbert Daube (D)
17.06. CAC Kraków Poland Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
18.06. CACIB Kraków Poland Oleg Yanchev (RUS)
19.06. DV Stennweiler Germany Norbert Daube, Thomas Becht
19.06. CACIB Brno Czech Republic Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
19.06. CAC Gdynia Poland Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)
25.06. SPECIAL SHOW Moscow Russia Andrei Kisliakov (BLR)
26.06.

CACIB

"World Dog Show 2016"

Moscow Russia Hans Wiblishauser (D) - females
Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I) - males
02.07. CAC Velka Ida Slovakia Szabo Szandor (HU)
03.07. CACIB Velka Ida Slovakia Viktor Shiyan (UA)
10.07. SPECIAL SHOW Laveno Monbello Italy Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (I)
10.07. CACIB Warsaw Poland Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
10.07. CAC Uthleben Germany Martin Gschwindl (AT)
16.07. CAC Koszalin Poland Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
17.07. CAC Koszalin Poland Andrzej Pławiński (PL)
17.07. CLUB SHOW Mondorf-les-Bains Luxemburg Anna Tits (RUS), Angel Garach (ES)
24.07.

CLUB SHOW

Europa Dobermann Club Show

Kamenny mlyn Slovakia Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK), Rudi Killmaier (D)
24.07. CACIB Częstochowa Poland Maciej Lipiec (PL)
24.07. CAC Dortmund Germany Erika Szokol (HU)
24.07. CLUB SHOW   Norway Anna Tits (RUS)
31-31.07.

CLUB SHOW

European Dobermann Trophy Show

Graz Austria Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
06.08. CACIB Zakopane Poland Małgorzata Supronowicz (PL)
07.08. CAC Treuenbrietzen Germany Merete Dalgaard (DK)
14.08. CAC Hannover Germany Norbert Daube (D)
20.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)
20.08. CACIB Sopot Poland Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
21.08. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Otokar Vondrous (CZ)
21.08. CAC Sopot Poland Aleksandra Sękowska-Miros (PL)
28.08. CACIB

"European Dog Show 2016"

Brussels Belgium Joel Vanlerberghe (B)
04.09. LG Siegerschau Coswig Germany Mario Mayerhofer (A)
04.09. CACIB Bialystok Poland Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT)
04.09. CLUB Horsens Denmark Merete Dalgaard (DK)
10.09. SPECIAL SHOW   Belgium Norbert Daube (D), Joel Vanlerberghe (B)
11.09. CACIB Luxemburg Luxembourg Detlef Kohler (D)
16-18.09 IDC Masi di Cavalese, Italy Hans Wiblishauser (D), Norbert Daube (D), Attilio Polifrone (I), Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (I), Tamas Dohoczki (HU)
25.09. CACIB Wroclaw Poland Jan Gajewski (PL)
02.10. CACIB Paris France Roger Vanhoenacker (B)
09.10. SPECIAL Bucharest Romania Fabrizio La Rocca (I)
09.10. SPECIAL Odense Denmark Allan Berling Christensen (DK)
14.10. CACIB Dortmund Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
23.10. CLUB SHOW   Serbia Dusan Travnikar (SLO)
29.10. CACIB Poznan Poland Otokar Vondrous (CZ)
30.10. CACIB
"Poland Winner"
Poznan Poland Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL)
05.11. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Vojtek Vlastislav (SK)
06.11. CACIB Bratislava Slovakia Karl Berge (NO)
12.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Lyudmila Tchistiakova (RUS)
12.11. CAC Karlsruhe Germany Rudi Killmaier (D)
13.11. CACIB Kielce Poland Erodotos Neofufuto (CY)
13.11. CACIB Karlsruhe Germany Merete Dalgaard (DK)
13.11. SPECIAL Bryansk Russia Rade Vesic (SRB)
25.11. CLUB Zagreb Croatia Gunther Ehrenreich (A)
27.11. SPECIAL Budapest Hungary Mario MaMayerhofer (A)
03.12. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT)
04.12. CACIB Nitra Slovakia Hidajat Zakaria (ID)
10.12. CACIB Lublin Poland Richard Kinsey (BG)
11.12. CACIB Kassel Germany Josef Pohling (D)
18.12. CLUB Moscow Russia Joao Vasco Pocas (P)
 

TOP 10 MALES | TOP 10 VIDEOS | ADVERTISEMENT | REFERENCES |

 

Words of wisdom from Dr. Pierluigi Pezzano

"Learning is not an event"

"When being a dobermann lover isn't enough"

 

14th of November, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Focus

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

 

13th of November, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Riva Nera

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Wallakia Tayra)

 

12th of November, Tuesday

Gallery and results updated - Asir Black Nephrite

(Falco Faranzano de La Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemi

Dobermann Club Show in Kirgistan

 

11th of November, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Serafimi

(Tahi-Reme Chico - Roma Casa di Zorzi)

Photos of puppies added - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko

 

10th of November, Sunday

ZTP in Desio, Italy

 

9th of November, Saturday

Gallery updated - Drago Cartas della Passione Nera

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

 

8th of November, Friday

Gallery and results updated - Tahi-Reme Tonic

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

7th of November, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Gipeuca

(Bartolo del Diamante Nero - Lema de Padre Verde)

Available puppies in kennel - Islamorada

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Agata Aloys Islamorada)

 

6th of November, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - von der Stutenseeresidenz

(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Baronessa Blue von den Stutenseeresidenz)

 

5th of November, Tuesday

New male puppy for sale - Vegas di Caresi

(Gaudy di Caresi - Pandora di Caresi)

CACIB Show in Moscow, "Rossiya 2", Russia

links to new galleries added

 

4th of November, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Livonija

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Livonija Baronessa Daiquiri Dizzy)

CACIB Show in Moscow, "Rossiya 2", Russia

CACIB Show in Busto Arsizio "Margherita Buzzi Memorial", Italy

 

3rd of November, Sunday

CACIB Show in Moscow, "Rossiya 1", Russia

 

2nd of November, Saturday

New female presentation - Livonija Baronessa Daiquiri Dizzy

(Ethos Steinhage-Grad - Livonija Baronessa Prima Patricia)

 

1st of November, Friday

Gallery and results updated, female for sale - Pandora Nera di Altobello

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Bomba di Altobello)

 

31st of October, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Focus

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

 

30th of October, Wednesday

Photos and videos of puppies added - Riva Nera

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Wallakia Tayra)

 

29th of October, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Daker

(Sviatopolk iz Polotskogo Kniazhestva - Ceres Daker

 

28th of October, Monday

New male presentation - Quantin del Munt Marin

(Thor del Nasi - Nike Naike dei Nobili Nati)

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

1st day

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

2nd day

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

3rd day

 

27th of October, Sunday

New female presentation - Casa di Fera Gala

(Valdo Lipar Land - Elegant Lina Samba)

 

26th of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - iz Valkirii

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

 

25th of October, Friday

New male presentation - I-Roreck Rashan von Bolcanstern

(Diego von der Sylimax Muhle - E-Qyoda Qumca von Bolcanstern)

Gallery and results updated - Tahi-Reme Zeus

(Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

 

24th of October, Thursday

I Campeonato AEAD 2019

 

23rd of October, Wednesday

Gallery updated - Casa di Fera Gina

(Valdo Lipar Land - Elegant Lina Samba)

 

22nd of October, Tuesday

DCR Show "Bucharest Trophy", Romania

ZTP in Kaunitz, Germany

 

ZTP in Roma, Italy

 

21st of October, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Rapidamente

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)

Photos of puppies added - von Misnia

(Ayk v. Elbthor - IrishCoffee von der Topferstadt)

Campionato Sociale di Addestramento 2019

 

20th of October, Sunday

Gallery and results updated - Casa di Fera Gina

(Valdo Lipar Land - Elegant Lina Samba)

 

19th of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

 

18th of October, Friday

 

ZTP in Varese, Italy

 

17th of October, Thursday

New male for sale - Locco di Altobello

(Van William Wallace di Altobello - Honey Moon di Altobello)

 

16th of October, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Riva Nera

(Tahi-Reme Zeus - Wizard of Wallakia Tayra)

 

15th of October, Tuesday

Born puppies in kennel - Dikoskylo

(Ebay del Tibur - Oksana Bohemia Gotika)

 

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

added link to new gallery

 

14th of October, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - del Colle della Guardia

(Thor del Nasi - Shila del Colle della Guardia)

Progeny page updated - Kairos de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

CACIB Show in Dortmund "Bundessieger" - Germany

 

13th of October, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - delle Torri Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Eritrea delle Torri Nere)

 

12th of October, Saturday

 

ZTP in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

 

11th of October, Friday

Photos of puppies added - delle Querce Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere)

Photos of puppies added - delle Torri Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Eritrea delle Torri Nere)

 

10th of October, Thursday

 

ODK Club Winner Show in Austria 2019

 

9th of October, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko)

Croatian Dobermann Club Show 2019

show information

 

8th of October, Tuesday

New female presentation - Smart Wood Hills Kenya

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

 

7th of October, Monday

New female for sale - Black Mamba Black Cartel

(Million $ di Altobello - Vitara v. Dunav Stamm)

 

I Campeonato AEAD 2019

event information - last day for entry forms, Final call !

 

 

6th of October, Sunday

Gallery & contact updated - Rocky v. Frankenburg

(Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel Avra)

 

5th of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Asterix del Nasi - Justice Joy Betelges)

 

4th of October, Friday

Photos of puppies added - d'Islamorada

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Helenn d'Islamorada)

 

3rd of October, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - von Misnia

(Ayk v. Elbthor - IrishCoffee von der Topferstadt)

 

2nd of October, Wednesday

CACIB Show in Wroclaw, Poland

 

1st of October, Tuesday

New female presentation - Basha Grareva

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Hugh & Kisses de Grande Vinko)

I Campeonato AEAD 2019

event information

 

30th of September, Monday

New male presentation - Jurgen v. Markischen Leo

(Domenicus v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

Photos of puppies added - iz Valkirii

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Photos of puppies added - Iz Valkirii

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Iz Valkirii Imperia)

 

29th of September, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Asterix del Nasi - Justice Joy Betelges)

 

28th of September, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

 

27th of September, Friday

New female presentation - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko

(Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Available puppies in kennel - iz Doma Domeni

(Ax Axis del Montaldo - Irinland Beatriche for de Grande Vinko)

 

26th of September, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Rapidamente

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)

 

25th of September, Wednesday

HDK Club Show & ZTP in Budapest, Hungary

show information

 

24th of September, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - BanakLine

(Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Amarilis BanakLine)

Expected puppies in kennel - von der Stutenseeresidenz

(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Baronessa Blue von den Stutenseeresidenz)

 

23rd of September, Monday

New female presentation - Heaven d'Islamorada

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Available puppies in kennel - Betelges

(Asterix del Nasi - Justice Joy Betelges)

Photos of puppies added - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

 

22nd of September, Sunday

Club Show in Klanovice, Czech Republic

 

21st of September, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Dobasgard

(Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern - Get to The Point Femme Fatale)

Photos of puppies added - delle Torri Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Eritrea delle Torri Nere)

 

20th of September, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Iz Valkirii

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Iz Valkirii Imperia)

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

added link to new gallery

 

19th of September, Thursday

Gallery updated - Santa Julf Zlatoslava

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Jufl Helga)

Gallery updated - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

 

18th of September, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - Dikoskylo

(Ebay del Tibur - Oksana Bohemia Gotika)

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

added link to new gallery

 

 

17th of September, Tuesday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

full results

 

16th of September, Monday

Gallery updated, IDC 2019 video added - Quarz de'Andreoli

(Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

 

15th of September, Sunday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

links to new media added

Available puppies in kennel - Betelges

(Eutay del Nasi - Irinland Barcelona Betelges)

Available puppies in kennel - d'Islamorada

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Helenn d'Islamorada)

 

14th of September, Saturday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

results updated, links to new media added

Photos of puppies added - Santa Julf

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

 

 

13th of September, Friday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

results updated, links to new media added

 

12th of September, Thursday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

results updated, links to media added

 

11th of September, Wednesday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

results updated, list of entried dogs added, links to first media

 

10th of September, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

 

9th of September, Monday

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

main results

 

8th of September, Sunday

ODK Club Winner Show in Austria 2019

show information

 

7th of September, Saturday

New female presentation - Santa Julf Zlatoslava

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Jufl Helga)

 

6th of September, Friday

Photos of puppies added - delle Querce Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere)

 

5th of September, Thursday

CACIB Show in Mlada Boleslav - Czech Republic
CACIB Show in Luxemburg

 

4th of September, Wednesday

New male puppy for sale - Mateo Dobgrace

(Gitano Dobgrace - Betty Tara Corso)

 

3rd of September, Tuesday

New male presentation - Iz Valkirii Nestor

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Fun video added - Quarz de'Andreoli

(Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

CACIB Show in Rybnik, Poland

 

2nd of September, Monday

Video Korung 2019 added - Asterix del Nasi

(Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

Available puppies in kennel - Iz Valkirii

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Iz Valkirii Imperia)

Planned puppies in kennel - vom Drakensthal

(Faroh v. Lehmannsfelsen - Dobergaarden Forever Felice)

 

1st of September, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Dobasgard

(Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern - Get to The Point Femme Fatale)

Photos of puppies added - von Kontessina

(Filimamont Direct Hit - Cara Mia v. Kontessina)

 

31st of August, Saturday

New male for sale - Angel of Shaytan Eros

(Pride of Russia Shaytan - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)

 

New male for sale - Angel of Shaytan Excalibur

(Pride of Russia Shaytan - Angel of Shaytan Aurelia)

 

30th of August, Friday

Photos of puppies added - iz Valkirii

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

 

29th of August, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Avidus

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Electric Euphoria del Citone)

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanrea - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

28th of August, Wednesday

Gallery and results updated - Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko

(Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

 

27th of August, Tuesday

New female for sale - Pandora Nera di Altobello

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Bomba di Altobello)

 

26th of August, Monday

New male presentation - Stay in Style Uscor

(Ilane delle Piancarda - Stay in Style Hecate)

Photos of puppies added - Pyrga

(Pride of Russia Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)

 

25th of August, Sunday

CACIB Show in Leipzig, Germany

 

24th of August, Saturday

New male for sale - Picasso iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Ulisse del Tibur - Sharon iz Korolevstva D'Allba)

 

23rd of August, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Kaiser di Perlanera - Sharon iz Korolevstva D'Allba)

 

22nd of August, Thursday

Expected puppies in kennel - Daskarera

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Daskarera Aishaladyluna)

Available puppies in kennel - Sant Kreal

(Sant Kreal Argento - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Available puppies in kennel - Sant Kreal

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Sant Kreal Jarila)

New female for sale - Vivat de Vinko Femme Fatale

(Okrean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)

Landesgruppen Siegerschau in Westfalen, Germany

 

21st of August, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Sant Kreal

(Troy del Nasi - Filimamont Dahlia Noir)

 

20th of August, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

2nd day

 

19th of August, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - delle Querce Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere)

Photos of puppies added - Dobasgard

(Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern - Get to The Point Femme Fatale)

 

18th of August, Sunday

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

1st day

 

17th of August, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - iz Valkirii

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Torri Nere

(Ebay del Tibur - Eritrea delle Torri Nere)

 

16th of August, Friday

New male for sale - Tekkai von Mrdak

(Hazar di Altobello - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanrea - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

15th of August, Thursday

Dobermann Club Winner Show in Moscow, Russia

2nd show

 

14th of August, Wednesday

Dobermann Club Winner Show in Moscow, Russia

1st show

Photos of puppies added - z Zakatka Ksiazej Gory

(Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Dafne Laguna Vita)

 

13th of August, Tuesday

New female for sale - Lara Amelia Croft d'Islamorada

(Hazar di Altobello - Agataya Aloys d'Islamorada)

 

12th of August, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Ninell Nero

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)

ZTP in St. Petersburg, Russia

IDC 2019 in Tapioszentmarton, Hungary

final deadline for entries 25.08.2019

 

LA TESTA TRA DUALISMI E PARALLELISMI - Angelo Magnifico and Massimo Massa

We kindly ask you to take part in a simple poll as your opinion matters to us.

 

11th of August, Sunday

CACIB Show in Sopot, Poland

 

10th of August, Saturday

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2019

another link to separated gallery added

 

9th of August, Friday

New female presentation - Makssima of Devil Inside

(Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2019

link to separated gallery added

 

8th of August, Thursday

CACIB Show in Kreuzlingen, Switzerland

CAC Show in Kreuzlingen, Switzerland

CACIB Show in Liege, Belgium

 

LA TESTA TRA DUALISMI E PARALLELISMI - Angelo Magnifico and Massimo Massa

*article is temporarily deactivated as it caused controversy, soon will be re-published with some parts changed

 

7th of August, Wednesday

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2019

 

LA TESTA TRA DUALISMI E PARALLELISMI - Angelo Magnifico and Massimo Massa

article about essential aspects of dobermann head, tomorrow also in English language

 

6th of August, Tuesday

New male presentation - Baron v. Silverkrohn

(Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

Progeny page added, gallery and results updated - Ayk v. Elbthor

(Chester v.d Topferstadt - Emily v.d Topferstadt)

 

5th of August, Monday

New female presentation - Greta Garbo von Ashanti

(Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

New male for sale - Bombastichansa Araks Assan

(Barbados v. Westwall - Bombastichanse Bella Berenice)

Photos of puppies added - Prinsfid

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Fides z Rancza Sutam)

 

4th of August, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Pyrga

(Pride of Russia Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)

 

3rd of August, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Daker

(Sviatopolk iz Polotskogo Kniazhestva - Ceres Daker)

 

2nd of August, Friday

ZTP in Tirol, Austria

 

1st of August, Thursday

New female for sale - Leyla Islamorada

(Hazar di Altobello - Agata Aloys Islamorada)

Available puppies in kennel - delle Ombre Etrusche

(Ebay del Tibur - Loona DCF alias Akira)

 

31st of July, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Arka Invictus

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)

 

30th of July, Tuesday

Gallery and results updated - Vivat de Vinko Umberto

(Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

29th of July, Monday

New female presentation - Gipsy Black Shadow

(Inaqui de Black Shadow - Ona de Black Shadow)

Gallery ZTP and results updated - Kairos de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Expected puppies in kennel - Dobasgard

(Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern - Get to The Point Femme Fatale)

Expected puppies in kennel - Rapidamente

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Paula Abdul Elite House)

Available puppies in kennel - Anima Vero

(Kronos del Valle de Las Aguiilas - Dona Deorum Deya)

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Shelma)

CAC Show in Dortmund, Germany

 

28th of July, Sunday

European Club Winner Show, Golden Dobermann 2019 in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

link to galleries added

CAC Show in Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic

 

27th of July, Saturday

New female presentation - Red Rose von Jahrestal

(Sant Kreal Idol - Cindy Crowford von Jahrestal)

 

26th of July, Friday

Photos of puppies added - della Passionenera

(Domperignon del Garaf - Desdemona della Passionenera)

Luxembourg Trophy Dobermann Show

 

25th of July, Thursday

New female presentation - Shakira Sade von Jahrestal

(Alea By The Sea - Dirty Diana v. Jahrestal)

European Club Winner Show, Golden Dobermann 2019 in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

ZTP in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

 

24th of July, Wednesday

New male presentation - Iron Ilir von Jahrestal

(Russkaja Mechta Krutoi Kozak - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)

 

23rd of July, Tuesday

New male presentation - Steven Spielberg von Jahrestal

(Alea By The Sea - Dirty Diana v. Jahrestal)

 

22nd of July, Monday

New male presentation - Toto di Casa Giardino

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)

 

21st of July, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanrea - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

20th of July, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Barymar

(Pride of Russia Chonar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)

 

19th of July, Friday

New male presentation - Magnum Merrano von Jahrestal

(Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal)

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Sever - Pride of Russia Shambala)

 

18th of July, Thursday

Work gallery updated - Rocky v. Frankenburg

(Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel Avra)

 

17th of July, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanrea - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

16th of July, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Pride of Russia Sever - Pride of Russia Shambala)

 

15th of July, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Zoltan v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Ochi Chernie)

Photos of puppies added - Pride of Russia

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Shelma)

 

14th of July, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Santa Julf

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

 

13th of July, Saturday

Danish Dobermann Cup 2019

 

12th of July, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Zoltan v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Ochi Chernie)

 

11th of July, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Pyrga

(Pride of Russia Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)

DVIN Club Show in Utrecht, The Netherlands

 

10th of July, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Pride of Russia

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Photos of puppies added - von Assindia

(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Zadee von Assindia)

Photos of puppies added - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

 

 

9th of July, Tuesday

New gallery added - Ax Axis del Montaldo

(Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

Video added - Infiniti Amoris Aaron

(Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

CAC Show in Nordrhein, Germany

 

8th of July, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - von Assindia

(Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Zadee von Assindia)

CACIB Show in Velka Ida, Slovakia

1st day

CACIB Show in Velka Ida, Slovakia

2nd day

 

7th of July, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Sirius del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)

ZTP in Genova, Italy

 

6th of July, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - vom Schwarzen Etna

(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)

 

5th of July, Friday

3rd European Dobermann All Stars Grand Prix 2019

 

4th of July, Thursday

Gallery and results updated - Infiniti Amoris Aaron

(Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

Available puppies in kennel - z Zakatka Ksiazej Gory

(Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Dafne Laguna Vita)

 

3rd of July, Wednesday

Gallery and results updated - Legend Goes On Astor

(Sant Kreal Idol - Uruk-Hai Urissa del Jardin De Elfosi)

ZTP in Maliano, Spain

 

2nd of July, Tuesday

Total remake - Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson

(Valdo Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Available puppies in kennel - Vivat de Vinko

(Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeem de Grande Vinko)

Trofeo Las Quebrantas in Santander, Spain

 

1st of July, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - vom Klingbach

(Asterix del Nasi - Gundel vom Westwall)

Available puppies in kennel - di Monte La Guardia

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gertrude Gekyll di Monte La Guardia)

 

30th of June, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Espirit v. Hohenzollern)

 

29th of June, Saturday

Gallery updated and progeny page added - Ax Axis del Montaldo

(Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

 

28th of June, Friday

Dobermann Europe Club Winner Show 2019

show information

 

27th of June, Thursday

New male for sale - Lewis d'Islamorada

(Hazar di Altobello - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Photos of puppies added - Unicorn

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Gessica di Prisconte)

 

26th of June, Wednesday

New male presentation - Ax Axis del Montaldo

(Maximilian del Montaldo - Malyca Maya)

 

25th of June, Tuesday

Total presentation remake - Beatrice

(Pride of Russia Urano - All Blue Aurora)

 

24th of June, Monday

New male presentation - Pride of Russia Prokhor

(Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Pride of Russia Kalina)

New male presentation - Asir Black Nephrite

(Falco Faranzano de La Scytha - Annabeth Donsa Bohemia)

Total presentation remake - Tahi-Reme Tyrion

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Available puppies in kennel - Barymar

(Pride of Russia Chonar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)

Photos of puppies added - di Matario

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Yoko Mytuna di Matario)

3rd European Dobermann All Star Grand Prix 2019

Deadline extended till 26.06.2019 - 12.00 pm !

CACIB Show in Szczecin, Poland

 

23rd of June, Sunday

New male for sale - Alminoris Barbossa

(Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)

Photos of puppies added - Arka Invictus

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)

DV Siegerschau 2019

photos added

3rd European Dobermann All Star Grand Prix 2019

Last day to send entry form ! Final call !

 

22nd of June, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - di Matario

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Yoko Mytuna di Matario)

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Espirit v. Hohenzollern)

Photos of puppies added - Santa Julf

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

3rd European Dobermann All Star Grand Prix 2019

2nd days till final deadline

 

 21st of June, Friday

Korung 2019

3rd European Dobermann All Star Grand Prix 2019

3rd days till final deadline

 

20th of June, Thursday

New female presentation - Be Ready for Melbermann

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda Castle Black)

IDC 2019

Judges panel announced

 

19th of June, Wednesday

European Dog Show in Wells, Austria

 

18th of June, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Wells, Austria

 

17th of June, Monday

New male presentation - Nasty El Casella Pandora

(Ianez dei Due Intenti - Latoya Lorenz Black Novak)

Gallery and results updated - Quarz de'Andreoli

(Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

New male puppy for sale - Livonija Baron Glorious Galahad

(Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Livonija Baronessa Dea Fiori)

Available puppies in kennel - della Passionenera

(Domperignon del Garaf - Desdemona della Passionenera)

 

16th of June, Sunday

Korung 2019

Photos of puppies added - Santa Julf

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

 

15th of June, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Ettore del Tibur - Faaluna del Nasi)

 

14th of June, Friday

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento A.I.A.D 2019

complete results

 

13th of June, Thursday

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento A.I.A.D 2019

links to new galleries added, inc. by Giota

New male presentation - Drago Cartas della Passione Nera

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Egyzia Sofia)

Photos of puppies added - Daker

(Sviatopolk iz Polotskogo Kniazhestva - Ceres Daker)

Photos of puppies added - vom Zentaurus

(Focus Cool Cardhu - Neyla Fabia Shadow of the Darkness)

 

12th of June, Wednesday

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento A.I.A.D 2019

results updated

Photos of puppies added - di Matario

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Yoko Mytuna di Matario)

Photos of puppies added - del Cesenate

(Sirius del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)

 

11th of June, Tuesday

Campionato Sociale di Allevamento A.I.A.D 2019

results updated, links to first galleries added

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

2nd day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

3rd day

ZTP in Mondragone, Italy

 

10th of June, Monday

AIAD Show 2019

main results

09.06.2019 - CACIB Bytom - Poland

 

9th of June, Sunday

AIAD Show 2019

catalogue, list of entried dogs

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

1st day

 

8th of June, Saturday

Progeny page updated - Kairos de Grande Vinko

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

7th of June, Friday

Trofeo Trinacria in Palermo, Italy

 

6th of June, Thursday

CAC Show in Kaunitz, Germany

photos added

DV Siegerschau 2019 + Korung

show information - few days till final deadline

 

5th of June, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Arka Invictus

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)

CAC Show in Kaunitz, Germany

Special Dobermann Show in Dolny Kubin, Slovakia

photos added

 

4th of June, Tuesday

Special Dobermann Show in Dolny Kubin, Slovakia
ZTP in  Massarosa, Italy

 

3rd of June, Monday

New female presentation - Ruholfia Gavriella

(Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

Expected puppies in kennel - Ruholfia

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Ruholfia Gavriella)

 

2nd of June, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Hohenzollern

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Espirit v. Hohenzollern)

 

1st of June, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Prinsfid

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Fides z Rancza Sutam)

 

31st of May, Friday

General update - Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson

(Valdo Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Available puppies in kennel - Opus Meum

(Isaak del Due Donne - Giulietta Opus Meum)

Available puppies in kennel - Astur Galian

(Colt di Perlanrea - Cordelia de Astur Galian)

 

30th of May, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Santa Julf

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

Photos of puppies added - Daker

(Sviatopolk iz Polotskogo Kniazhestva - Ceres Daker)

Photos of puppies added - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

Photos of puppies added - vom Schwarzen Etna

(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)

Europasiergerschau in Dortmund, Germany
ZTP in Budapest, Hungary

 

AIAD Show 2019

Final call ! Today is last chance for entries !

 

29th of May, Wednesday

CACIB Show in Leszno, Poland

 

AIAD Show 2019

Tomorrow is the last day for entries !

 

28th of May, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - von Kontessina

(Filimamont Direct Hit - Cara Mia v. Kontessina)

Dobermann Club Show in Moscow, Russia

 

27th of May, Monday

Photos of video added - von Ashanti

(Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

Born puppies in kennel - Kalezzis

(Tahi-Reme Tonic - A'Kimmy)

3rd Europeann Dobermann All Star Grand Prix 2019

show information

 

26th of May, Sunday

Prova di Lavoro - AIAD Etruria in Chiaravalle, Italy

 

25th of May, Saturday

Europasiegerschau in Dortmund, Germany

Dobermann Club Show in Spain - Trofeo Las Quebrantas 2019

show information

 

24th of May, Friday

Born puppies in kennel - vom Schwarzen Etna

(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)

 

23rd of May, Thursday

New male presentation - Iz Valkirii Nerius

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

ZTP in Dortmund, Germany

HDK Club Show 2019

photos added, results corrected

 

22nd of May, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - del Cesenate

(Sirius del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)

HDK Club Show 2019

 

21st of May, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - von der Dobiaue

(Boss Baltic Residence - Quirina v. Nemesis)

 

20th of May, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Dinadob

(Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Cassandra del Monte Conero)

AIAD Show 2019

Last call to entry at 1st deadline !

 

19th of May, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Daker

(Sviatopolk iz Polotskogo Kniazhestva - Ceres Daker)

 

18th of May, Saturday

New female presentation - Maisie Mabel di Tamalu

(Dalmar di Arsomar - Cloe di Tamalu)

 

17th of May, Friday

New female presentation - Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere

(Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Photos of puppies added - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

Oberbayerischer Sieger in Burghausen, Germany
CACIB Show in Canot, Israel

ZTP in Burghausen, Germany

"Heart of Dobermann" project by AIAD

information in PDF file

 

16th of May, Thursday

New male presentation - Zeus di Altobello

(Dante delle Querce Nere - Olivera di Altobello)

Gallery and results updated - Sant Kreal Bellator

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

 

 

15th of May, Wednesday

Gallery and progeny page updated - Jovanotti Unreachables

(Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)

DV Siegerschau 2019 + Korung

show information

 

 

14th of May, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

Photos of puppies added - Arka Invictus

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida

 

 

13th of May, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Prinsfid

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Fides z Rancza Sutam)

Special Dobermann Club Show in Lodz, Poland

 

 

12th of May, Sunday

Gallery and results updated - Tahi-Reme Tyrion

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

 

11th of May, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Ettore del Tibur - Faaluna del Nasi)

 

10th of May, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Pyrga

(Pride of Russia Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)

 

9th of May, Thursday

New male presentation - Hust from Lipar Land

(Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

IDC WM 2019

 

8th of May, Wednesday

Photos of video added - von Ashanti

(Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

 

7th of May, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Daker

(Sviatopolk iz Polotskogo Kniazhestva - Ceres Daker)

Born puppies in kennel - Arka Invictus

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)

 

6th of May, Monday

New male presentation - Inferno v. Hohenzollern

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Charisma v. Hohenzollern)

New male presentation - Germano v. Hohenzollern

(Chester v.d Topferstadt - Charisma v. Hohenzollern)

Born puppies in kennel - di Matario

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Yoko Mytuna di Matario)

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

Photos of puppies added - iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Troy del Nasi - Gelina iz Korolevstva D'Allba)

CACIB Show in Lucenec, Slovakia

1st day

CACIB Show in Lucenec, Slovakia

2nd day

 

5th of May, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - Santa Julf

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)

ZTP in Padova, Italy

 

Archival video - World Dog Show 1996

Alfa Adelante del Citone and Randy van't Sabbatsveld

 

Archival video - IDC 1992

Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam

 

4th of May, Saturday

New male for sale - Ars Longa Grandson

(Ak-Yar Yason - Ars Longa Academia)

 

3rd of May, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

Trofeo Triveneto 2019

 

2nd of May, Thursday

New male puppy for sale - Livonija Baron Gentle Heart

(Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti - Livonija Baronessa Dea Fiori)

AIAD Show 2019

show information

Balkan Sieger Show 2019

photos added

Galaxy Winner 2019

video added

 

1st of May, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - Kalezzis

(Tahi-Reme Tonic - A'Kimmy)

CACIB Show in Opole, Poland

 

30th of April, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - von der Dobiaue

(Boss Baltic Residence - Quirina v. Nemesis)

Balkan Sieger Show 2019

 

29th of April, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Daker

(Sviatopolk iz Polotskogo Kniazhestva - Ceres Daker)

Photos of puppies added - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

 

28th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Fuerst Leopold

(Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

 

27th of April, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - Unicorn

(Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Gessica di Prisconte)

Photos of puppies added - Apologeta

(Boss Baltic Residence - Havana Apologeta)

 

26th of April, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Hohenzollern

(Jovanotti Unreachables - Espirit v. Hohenzollern)

Born puppies in kennel - Fortem Amicum

(Envy Me D'Amour Victor - Hera z Rancza Sutam)

 

25th of April, Thursday

Gallery page update Pride of Russia Luchezar

(Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

 

24th of April, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Prinsfid

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Fides z Rancza Sutam)

Oberbayerisher Sieger 2019

show information

 

23rd of April, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - Dinadob

(Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Dinadob Princess Venus)

Photos of puppies added - von Kontessina

(Filimamont Direct Hit - Cara Mia v. Kontessina)

CAC Show in Gutersloh, Germany

 

22nd of April, Monday

New female presentation - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen

(Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Nevskiy Tserber Angelina Jolie)

Available puppies in kennel - del Colle della Guardia

(Basco - Melody Mamba del Colle della Guardia)

Available puppies in kennel - Infinity Amoris

(Atlassologomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

Photos of puppies added - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

 

21st of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Gretchen Dorf

(Pride of Russia Angel - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)

 

20th of April, Saturday

Danish Doermann Winner Show 2019

show information

 

19th of April, Friday

Expected puppies in kennel - vom Schwarzen Etna

(Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)

Photos of puppies added - Bricciba's

(Domperignon del Garaf - Alma Allegra)

 

18th of April, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Runeli

(Logan de Pedra Verde - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

CAC Show in Swiebodzice, Poland

 

17th of April, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Apologeta

(Boss Baltic Residence - Havana Apologeta)

ZTP in Ceglie Messapica, Italy

ZTP in Ancona, Italy

 

16th of April, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - vom Zentaurus

(Focus Cool Cardhu - Neyla Fabia Shadow of the Darkness)

Expected puppies in kennel - Arca Invictus

(Kairos de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Danaida)

 

15th of April, Monday

Raduno AIAD in Formello, Italy

ZTP in Paliano, Italy

 

14th of April, Sunday

Expected puppies in kennel - di Matario

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario - Yoko Mytuna di Matario)

 

13th of April, Saturday

European Dobermann Trophy Winner Show 2019

show information (external link)

 

12th of April, Friday

Balkan Sieger Show 2019

show information

 

11th of April, Thursday

Galaxy Winner 2019

 

10th of April, Wednesday

Progeny page added - Pride of Russia Luchezar

(Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)

 

9th of April, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Ettore del Tibur - Faaluna del Nasi)

 

8th of April, Monday

New male presentation - Logan de Pedra Verde

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Erina Cherry di Altobello)

Available puppies in kennel - Gretchen Dorf

(Pride of Russia Angel - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)

CACIB Show in Warsaw, Poland

 

7th of April, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von PlatinumCor

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario- CocoHerzogin v. Wurttemberg)

 

6th of April, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - von Ashanti

(Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

 

5th of April, Friday

Gallery updated - Pride of Russia Taymir

(Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

 

4th of April, Thursday

 

Grand Prix All Stars 2019

basic show information

 

3rd of April, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - von Kontessina

(Filimamont Direct Hit - Cara Mia v. Kontessina)

 

2nd of April, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - d'Islamorada

(Blackano de Gagnant - Heaven d'Islamorada)

 

1st of April, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - von Marosk

(Ettore del Tibur - Faaluna del Nasi)

 

31st of March, Sunday

 

Archival videos from the past

includes World Dog Show 1994, Alfa Adelante del Citone, Graaf Quirinus v. Neerlands Stam and I litter v.d Rauberhohle

 

30th of March, Saturday

 

Special Dobermann Show - Kosmaj Cup, Serbia

link to separated gallery added

 

29th of March, Friday

 

NDKH 2019

show information

 

28th of March, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Runeli

(Logan de Pedra Verde - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

 

27th of March, Wednesday

New male presentation - Iz Valkirii Nazar

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

 

26th of March, Tuesday

 

Special Dobermann Show - Kosmaj Cup, Serbia

 

25th of March, Monday

 

CAC Zielona Góra - Poland

 

24th of March, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

 

23rd of March, Saturday

New male presentation - Jafar from House of Emperor

(Kronos's del Valle de Las Aguillas - Fashion from House of Emperor)

 

22nd of March, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Bricciba's

(Domperignon del Garaf - Alma Allegra)

 

21st of March, Thursday

 

Crufts 2019

 

20th of March, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - di Prisconte

(Asterix del Nasi - Teresa di Prisconte)

 

19th of March, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - von Kontessina

(Filimamont Direct Hit - Cara Mia v. Kontessina)

 

18th of March, Monday

Photos of puppies added - Iz Valkirii

(Highway to Hell Jekyl of Devil Inside - Iz Valkirii Sevara)

 

17th of March, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - v. Fundoklia Beauty

(Kairos de Gande Vinko - Lia L'Amour di Perlanera)

Expected puppies in kennel - Fortem Amicum

(Envy Me D'Amour Victor - Hera z Rancza Sutam)

 

16th of March, Saturday

Born puppies in kennel - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

 

15th of March, Friday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

 

14th of March, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Pax Deoroum

(Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Pax Deoroum Udacha)

 

13th of March, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Steinhage-Grad

(Sigfrid - Puma Steinhage-Grad)

 

12th of March, Tuesday

 

Trofeo Triveneto 2019

show information

 

11th of March, Monday

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

 

10th of March, Sunday

 

Trofeo Caliandro Show 2019

video added

 

9th of March, Saturday

Gallery updated - Wilson del Cesenate

(Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

Expected puppies in kennel - di Prisconte

(Asterix del Nasi - Teresa di Prisconte)

 

8th of March, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Apologeta

(Boss Baltic Residence - Havana Apologeta)

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia - Eurasia 2019

1st day - links to separated gallery added

 

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia - Eurasia 2019

2nd day - links to separated gallery added

 

7th of March, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Tira Vento

(Envy Me D'Amour Victor - Tira Vento Alabama)

 

6th of March, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - di Casa Runeli

(Logan de Pedra Verde - Masha Bohemia Gotika)

 

5th of March, Tuesday

New male presentation - Vivat de Vinko Umberto

(Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

4th of March, Monday

Photos of puppies added - of Mon-ja-mes

(Xantjee Gravin of Mon-ja-mes - Yan del Naissus)

DV Siegershau 2019 and Korung

event information, separated file in *pdf format

 

3rd of March, Sunday

 

CACIB Show in Budapest, Hungary

1st day

 

CACIB Show in Budapest, Hungary

2nd day

 

CACIB Show in Budapest, Hungary

3rd day

 

CACIB Show in Budapest, Hungary

4th day

 

2nd of March, Saturday

 

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia - Eurasia 2019

1st day

 

1st of March, Friday

Photos of puppies added - von PlatinumCor

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario- CocoHerzogin v. Wurttemberg)

 

28th of February, Thursday

 

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia - Eurasia 2019

2nd day

 

27th of February, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - von den Bollenruthen

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Jessi v.d Bollenruthen)

 

26th of February, Tuesday

 

CAC Show in Bratislava, Slovakia

 

25th of February, Monday

New female presentation - Yoko Mytuna di Matario

(Mythos del Rio Bianco - Una Donna Tschetay di Matario)

HDK 2019

Galaxy Winner 2019

 

24th of February, Sunday

 

Special Dobermann Show in Zaporozhye, Ukraine

 

23rd of February, Saturday

 

CAC Show in Zaporozhye, Ukraine

CACIB Show in Zaporozhye, Ukraine

 

22nd of February, Friday

Photos of puppies added - von den Bollenruthen

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Jessi v.d Bollenruthen)

 

21st of February, Thursday

New female puppy for sale - Eria Pro Canolli

(Colt di Perlanrea - Eria Pro Belissima Brava)

 

20th of February, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Pride of Russia Sever - Valle del Valle de Las Aguillas)

 

19th of February, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - di Prisconte

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Vita di Prisconte)

 

18th of February, Monday

New male presesentation - Russkaja Mechta Azart

(Smart Wood Hills Ghino - Russkaja Mechta Rina Rubina)

New male presesentation - Harry de Molino Blanco

(Kronos's del Valle de Las Aguilas - From Island Korsika Aguante Ultima Corrida)

Progeny page added - Attilio Moreno Perez del Canale di Pirro

(Sant Kreal Idol - Reza del Canale di Pirro)

Photos of puppies added - iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Ulisse del Tibur - Geneva iz Korolevstva D' Allba)

Photos of puppies added - iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Troy del Nasi - Gelina iz Korolevstva D'Allba)

 

17th of February, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von PlatinumCor

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario- CocoHerzogin v. Wurttemberg)

 

16th of February, Saturday

 

Trofeo Caliandro Show 2019

updated with list of all entried dogs, videos added

 

15th of February, Friday

Gallery and progeny page updated - Quarz de'Andreoli

(Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

Available puppies in kennel - d'Islamorada

(Blackano de Gagnant - Heaven d'Islamorada)

Available puppies in kennel - Steinhage-Grad

(Sigfrid - Puma Steinhage-Grad)

Photos of puppies added - Apologeta

(Boss Baltic Residence - Havana Apologeta)

 

14th of February, Thursday

Born puppies in kennel - von PlatinumCor

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario- CocoHerzogin v. Wurttemberg)

 

13th of February, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - di Prisconte

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Vita di Prisconte)

 

12th of February, Tuesday

 

Trofeo Caliandro Show 2019

video added

 

11th of February, Monday

 

CACIB Show in Katowice, Poland

 

10th of February, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Orleit)

 

Trofeo Caliandro Show 2019

video added

 

9th of February, Saturday

Progeny page added - Yan del Naissus

(Pride of Russia Urano - Grafin Aurelie of Mon-ja-mes)

 

8th of February, Friday

New male presesentation - Sebastian iz Zoosfery

(Gangster Dandias de La Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Photos of puppies added - iz Goroda 312

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

Photos of puppies added - von den Bollenruthen

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Jessi v.d Bollenruthen)

 

7th of February, Thursday

 

Trofeo Caliandro Show 2019

final 4 - results

 

6th of February, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Blekitny Kanion

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Blekitny Kanion Robostus)

 

5th of February, Tuesday

New male puppy for sale - Lee Marvel d'Islamorada

(Hazar d Altobello - Agata Aloys d' Islamorada)

 

4th of February, Monday

 

Trofeo Caliandro Show 2019

main results

 

3rd of February, Sunday

New female presesentation - Saltiga iz Zoosfery

(Gangster Dandias de La Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

 

2nd of February, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - delle Torri Nere

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Black Bia delle Torri Nere)

 

1st of February, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)

 

31st of January, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - de Grande Vinko

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Galadriel Elven de Grande Vinko)

 

30th of January, Wednesday

Progeny page updated - Tamlands Valentino Garavani

(Fedor del Nasi - Aritaur Hermione)

Photos of puppies added - of Mon-ja-mes

(Yan del Naissus - Xanthee Gravin of Mon-ja-mes)

 

29th of January, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

1st day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

2nd day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

3rd day

 

28th of January, Monday

New male presentation - Tahi-Reme Atlas

(Bentley z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Zorina)

 

27th of January, Sunday

Available puppies in kennel - von der Bollenruthen

(Tahi-Reme Atlas - Jessi v.d Bollenruthen)

 

26th of January, Saturday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Furst Leopold

(Pride of Russia Taurus - Pride of Russia Feodora)

 

25th of January, Friday

 

Progeny page added - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko

(Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

 

24th of January, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Blekitny Kanion

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Blekitny Kanion Robostus)

 

General update - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko

(Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)

 

23rd of January, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Khusnida Eghamova

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

 

Photos of puppies added - Apologeta

(Boss Baltic Residence - Havana Apologeta)

 

22nd of January, Tuesday

New male presentation - Fort Bellators Mata Leon

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Savana Betelges)

CACIB Show in Lubin, Poland

 

21st of January, Monday

New male presentation - Yan del Naissus

(Pride of Russia Urano - Grafin Aurelie of Mon-ja-mes)

 

20th of January, Sunday

General presentation remake - Fort Bellators Ivanquisher

(Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

 

19th of January, Saturday

Expected puppies in kennel - iz Valkirii

(Pride of Russia Taymir - Sant Kreal Maxima)

 

18th of January, Friday

New male presentation - Gordon Glen v. Ashanti

(Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

 

17th of January, Thursday

New male presentation - Giddy Blossom Festus

(Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Tita di Altobello)

Photos of puppies added - iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Ulisse del Tibur - Geneva iz Korolevstva D' Allba)

 

16th of January, Wedneday

Available puppies in kennel - vom Gerdautal

(Fort Bellators El'Guard - Whizz Kid vom Gerdautal)

 

15th of January, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Iz Valkirii

(Highway to Hell Jekyl of Devil Inside - Iz Valkirii Sevara)

 

14th of January, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - Stuttguardia

(Santa Julf Gunther - Leica Capax Infiniti)

Available puppies in kennel - iz Zoosfery

(Sant Kreal Bellator -  Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Orleit)

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Giardino

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Crazy di Casa Giardino)

 

13th of January, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - of Ioximaxx

(Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Naelle of Ioximaxx)

 

12th of January, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - of Mon-ja-mes

(Xantjee Gravin of Mon-ja-mes - Yan del Naissus)

Photos of puppies added - Khusnida Eghamova

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

 

11th of January, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - Defender of Bulgaria

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Defender of Bulgaria Ophelia)

 

10th of January, Thursday

ZTP gallery added - Infiniti Amoris Aaron

(Izrafel Quantum Payche - Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

ZTP gallery added - Izrafel Zara Zarathusta

(Filippo v.d Bollenruthen - Cabana v.d Bollenruthen)

ZTP gallery added - Izrafel Angel Amaya

(Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ofelia Omorosse)

Available puppies in kennel - Grareva

(Ebay del Tibur - Destiny Phoenix Inayra Inana)

 

9th of January, Wednesday

New male for sale - Envy D'Amour Victor

(Filimamont Dragon Bite - Granda Cor Rocco)

 

8th of January, Tuesday

New female presentation - Jessi v. Bollenruthen

(Filippo v.d Bollenruthen - Cabana v.d Bollenruthen)

Available puppies in kennel - Apologeta

(Boss Baltic Residence - Havana Apologeta)

 

7th of January, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - von PlatinumCor

(Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario- CocoHerzogin v. Wurttemberg)

Photos of puppies added - d'Islamorada

(Hazar di Altobello - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Photos added, female for sale - Eurydice Tikrai Nauja

(Filimamont Direct Hit - Tsarevna Italia Tikrai Nauja)

 

6th of January, Sunday

New male puppy for sale - Gajus von Trokadero

(Thor del Nasi - Yokayuna v. Trokadero Vero)

 

5th of January, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Khusnida Eghamova

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

 

4th of January, Friday

 

AIAD 2019

show information

 

3rd of January, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - of Mon-ja-mes

(Xantjee Gravin of Mon-ja-mes - Yan del Naissus)

 

2nd of January, Wednesday

New male presentation - Legend Goes On Astor

(Sant Kreal Idol - Uruk-Hai Urissa del Jardin De Elfosi)

 

1st of January, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Troy del Nasi - Gelina iz Korolevstva D'Allba)

 

31st of December, Monday

New male presentation - Ilay del Nasi

(Asterix del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

New male presentation - JohnRoss v. Lehmannsfelsen

(Asterix del Nasi - Dobergaarden Forever Penny Loue)

 

30th of December, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Orleit)

 

29th of December, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - of Ioximaxx

(Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Naelle of Ioximaxx)

 

28th of December, Friday

Available puppies in kennel -  Blekitny Kanion

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Blekitny Kanion Robostus)

 

27th of December, Thursday

Photos of puppies added by breeder - Khusnida Eghamova

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

 

26th of December, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)

 

25th of December, Tuesday

Born puppies in kennel - Tira Vento

(Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Alabama)

 

24th of December, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - Chopitea

(Ebay del Tibur - Raya do Altobello)

Progeny page added - Newfords Keep Talking

(Tamlands Valentino Garavano - Newfords Just Dance)

 

23rd of December, Sunday

Born puppies by breeder - Khusnida Eghamova

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

 

22nd of December, Saturday

 

Christmas Cards Gallery 2018

 

21st of December, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - of Ioximaxx

(Cesar Cros v. Ashanti - Naelle of Ioximaxx)

 

20th of December, Thursday

CACIB Show in Amsterdam, Netherlands

 

19th of December, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - Regis Cane

(Eutay del Nasi - Jackpot v. Lehmansfelsen)

 

18th of December, Tuesday

New female presentation - Santana Elite House

(Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

 

17th of December, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - delle Querce Nere

(Quantico di Prisonte - Amanda delle Querce Nere)

 

16th of December, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Betelges

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)

 

15th of December, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Orleit)

 

14th of December, Friday

Photos of puppies added - iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Ulisse del Tibur - Geneva iz Korolevstva D' Allba)

 

13th of December, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Stella Nera

(Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Bingoline Stella)

Photos of puppies added - Dinadob

(Graf Ade del Fiorsilva - Dinadob Ophelia)

 

12th of December, Wednesday

New male sale - Petko Kappa Velorum

(Macho Tejat Posterior - Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior)

 

11th of December, Tuesday

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

1st day

CACIB Show in Nitra, Slovakia

2nd day

 

10th of December, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Astur Galian

(Pride of Russia Sever - Valle del Valle de Las Aguillas)

CACIB Show in Prague, Czech Republic

 

9th of December, Sunday

Special Dobermann Show "Romagna Winner" 2019

 

8th of December, Saturday

New female for sale - Eurydice Tikrai Nauja

(Filimamont Direct Hit - Tsarevna Italia Tikrai Nauja)

 

7th of December, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Orleit)

 

6th of December, Thursday

Expected puppies by breeder - Khusnida Eghamova

(Sant Kreal Ganzel - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend)

New male puppy for sale - Santa Julf Vilgelm

(Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Skazka)

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Phoenix

(Attilio Moreno Perez del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)

 

5th of December, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - Tira Vento

(Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Alabama)

 

4th of December, Tuesday

Croatian Special Dobermann Show, Zagreb

 

3rd of December, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - Defender of Bulgaria

(Giddy Blossom Festus - Defender of Bulgaria Ophelia)

 

2nd of December, Sunday

Gallery updated - Rocky v. Frankenburg

(Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel Avra)

 

1st of December, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - Regis Cane

(Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Alexina di Regis Cane)

Available puppies in kennel - Regis Cane

(Eutay del Nasi - Jackpot v. Lehmansfelsen)

 

 

30th of November, Friday

Bundessiegerschau in Dortmund, Germany

photos added

 

29th of November, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - di Caresi

(Quint di Caresi - Priya di Caresi)

 

28th of November, Wednesday

 

ZTP in Rome, Italy

 

27th of November, Tuesday

New female presentation - Bella von Traumfantasy

(Orson v. Nemesis - Brandie By The Sea)

 

26th of November, Monday

Expected puppies in kennel - von Traumfantasy

(Tahi-Reme Paxino - Bella v. Traumfantasy)

 

25th of November, Sunday

Born puppies in kennel - delle Torri Nere

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Black Bia delle Torri Nere)

 

24th of November, Saturday

 

ZTP in Napoli, Italy

 

23rd of November, Friday

ZTP video added - Sant Kreal Bellator

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Orleit)

 

Trofeo Caliandro Show 2019

show information (updated)

 

22nd of November, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Filodendron

(Jockey Apologeta - From Island Korsika)

 

21st of November, Wednesday

Expected puppies in kennel - delle Torri Nere

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Black Bia delle Torri Nere)

 

20th of November, Tuesday

ZTP in Belchatow, Poland

 

19th of November, Monday

New male presentation - Tahi-Reme Tyrion

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maya)

Photos of puppies added - Made in Sicily

(Zac Ginga House - Evita for Made in Sicily Islamorada)

Expected puppies in kennel - Betelges

(Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)

 

 

18th of November, Sunday

Bundessiegerschau in Dortmund, Germany

 

CACIB Show in Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany

 

17th of November, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - Iz Valkirii

(Highway to Hell Jekyl of Devil Inside - Iz Valkirii Sevara)

 

16th of November, Friday

Photos of puppies added - del Colle della Guardia

(Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)

 

15th of November, Thursday

Gallery updated - Rocky v. Frankenburg

(Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel Avra)

 

14th of November, Wednesday

CACIB Show in Kielce, Poland

 

13th of November, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - Diamante de Luperca

(Sesto Senso Akagera - Santa Julf Russian Queen)

Photos of puppies added - Melacrinis

(Marte del Fiorsilva - Lhealumen dei Monti Cimini)

Trofeo Caliandro Show 2019

show information

 

12th of November, Monday

New female presentation - Sant Kreal Shadow Friend

(Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Photos of puppies added - d'Islamorada

(Hazar di Altobello - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Photos and videos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Orleit)

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Fox

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Janilablack di Casa Fox)

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia

1st day - results corrected, media added

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia

2nd day, results corrected, media added

 

11th of November, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - von Marosk

(Thor del Nasi - Ramsey v. Marosk)

Photos of puppies added - vom Schattenring

(Oscar z Padoku - Heidi Lourberry v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Photos of puppies added - Dinadob

(Graf Ade del Fiorsilva - Dinadob Ophelia)

Trofeo Vesuvio Show 2018

 

10th of November, Saturday

Available puppies in kennel - di Caresi

(Quint di Caresi - Priya di Caresi)

HDK Club Show 2018

 

9th of November, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Tita de Fercus)

 

8th of November, Thursday

New female puppy for sale - Remijaguare Jade

(Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Remijaguare Eramoon)

Available puppies in kennel - Sant Kreal

(Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Sant Kreal Era)

Available puppies in kennel - Dobgrace

(Questo di Altobello - India Dobgrace)

 

7th of November, Wednesday

 

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia

2nd day, results corrected

 

6th of November, Tuesday

 

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia

2nd day

Special Dobermann Show in Croatia 2018

show information

 

5th of November, Monday

New male presentation - Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti

(Eutay del Nasi - Dama Dorina v. Ashanti)

Available puppies in kennel - iz Korolevstva D'Allba

(Ulisse del Tibur - Geneva iz Korolevstva D' Allba)

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Phoenix

(Attilio Moreno Perez del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)

CACIB Show in Moscow, Russia

1st day

 

4th of November, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Tita de Fercus)

 

3rd of November, Saturday

New male presentation - Wilson del Cesenate

(Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

 

2nd of November, Friday

General update - Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson

(Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia - 1st day

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia - 2nd day

CACIB Show in Bratislava, Slovakia - 3rd day

 

1st of November, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - Dobschroeder's

(Xavi del Conte Drago - Zafira del Conte Drago)

 

31st of October, Wednesday

Gallery updated - Quarz de'Andreoli

(Hazar di Altobello - Azuma Asu d'Islamorada)

 

30th of October, Tuesday

Landessieger Show in Coswig, Germany

 

29th of October, Monday

New male presentation - Sant Kreal Bellator

(Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)

Available puppies in kennel - Dinadob

(Graf Ade del Fiorsilva - Dinadob Ophelia)

 

28th of October, Sunday

Photos of puppies added di Prisconte

(Eutay del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)

 

27th of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Rapidamente

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Paula Abdul Elite House)

 

26th of October, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Orleit)

 

25th of October, Thursday

Campionato Sociale di Addestramento AIAD 2018

 

24th of October, Wednesday

Gallery updated - Sant Kreal Japhet

(Sant Kreal Renewal - Sant Kreal Zvezda)

Gallery updated - Sant Kreal Argento

(Sant Kreal Renewal - Pride of Russia Avrora)

 

23rd of October, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Melacrinis

(Marte del Fiorsilva - Lhealumen dei Monti Cimini)

 

22nd of October, Monday

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Phoenix

(Attilio Moreno Perez del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)

Photos of puppies added - Astur Galian

(Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Tita de Fercus)

 

21st of October, Sunday

National Dobermann Show in Moscow, Russia

Raduno "Memorial Margherita Buzzi" 2018

ZTP in Varese, Italy

 

20th of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Giardino

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Crazy di Casa Giardino)

 

19th of October, Friday

Gallery and results updated - Santa Julf Gunther

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)

 

18th of October, Thursday

Available puppies in kennel - Dobschroeder's

(Xavi del Conte Drago - Zafira del Conte Drago)

 

17th of October, Wednesday

Gallery and results updated - Rocky v. Frankenburg

(Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel Avra)

European Dog Show in Warsaw, Poland

links to FB galleries added

CAC Show in Warsaw, Poland

 

 

16th of October, Tuesday

Available puppies in kennel - Astur Galian

(Destiny's Phoenix Nadal - Tita de Fercus)

 

15th of October, Monday

European Dog Show in Warsaw, Poland

 

14th of October, Sunday

Bucharest Dobermann Trophy Show 2018

results corrected,link to FB gallery added

 

13th of October, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Via Felicium

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Orleit)

 

12th of October, Friday

Bucharest Dobermann Trophy Show 2018

 

11th of October, Thursday

New male presentation - Tahi-Reme Zeus

(Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Born puppies in kennel - di Casa Fox

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Janilablack di Casa Fox)

 

10th of October, Wednesday

Photos of puppies added - of Djarmati

(Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Fort Bellators Jugoslava)

 

9th of October, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - Giovanni Creatini

(Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Xylia di Casa Fox)

 

8th of October, Monday

New male presentation - Sant Kreal Japhet

(Sant Kreal Renewal - Sant Kreal Zvezda)

New male presentation - Sant Kreal Argento

(Sant Kreal Renewal - Pride of Russia Avrora)

Available puppies in kennel - d'Islamorada

(Hazar di Altobello - Agata Aloys d'Islamorada)

Available puppies in kennel - Via Felicium

(Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily - Teraline Orleit)

Expected puppies in kennel - del Diamante Nero

(Sigfrid - Carola del Diamante Nero)

Bulgarian Dobermann Club Show 2018

 

7th of October, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - del Colle della Guardia

(Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)

 

6th of October, Saturday

Progeny page updated - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko

(Pride of Russia Sidor - Modust Ost Wis Wespera)

 

5th of October, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Giovanni Creatini

(Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Xylia di Casa Fox)

 

4th of October, Thursday

New male presentation - Allnatt Zaleys

(Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)

Gallery updated, progeny page added - Quantico di Prisconte

(Pocho di Prisconte - Krizia Rene di Prisconte)

 

3rd of October, Wednesday

HDK Year Winner Show 2018 & ZTP

show information

 

2nd of October, Tuesday

Presentation remake - Indro del Diamante Nero

(Toscano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Fiorentina)

 

1st of October, Monday

Available puppies in kennel - of Djarmati

(Freak Brutus of Djarmati - Fort Bellators Jugoslava)

CACIB Show in Wroclaw, Poland

 

30th of September, Sunday

Photos of puppies added - del Colle della Guardia

(Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)

 

29th of September, Saturday

Photos of puppies added - Rapidamente

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Paula Abdul Elite House)

 

28th of September, Friday

Available puppies in kennel - di Casa Giardino

(Oz di Casa Giardino - Crazy di Casa Giardino)

 

27th of September, Thursday

Photos of puppies added - di Casa Phoenix

(Attilio Moreno Perez del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)

 

26th of September, Wednesday

Available puppies in kennel - Blekitny Kanion

(Eria Pro Hartl - Elektra Elsi Blekitny Kanion)

Photos of puppies added - di Prisconte

(Eutay del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)

 

25th of September, Tuesday

New male presentation - Pride of Russia Sever

(Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

 

24th of September, Monday

Born puppies in kennel - vom Schattenring

(Oscar z Padoku - Heidi Lourberry v. Lehmannsfelsen)

 

23rd of September, Sunday

New female puppy for sale - McKennah Fancy Farida

(Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson - Mara Markiza SavSanis)

 

22nd of September, Saturday

IDC Show 2018

media added

 

21st of September, Friday

Photos of puppies added - Rapidamente

(Ayk v. Elbthor - Paula Abdul Elite House)

 

20th of September, Thursday

IDC Show 2018

media added

 

19th of September, Wednesday

New male presentation - Highway to Hell Jekyl Devil Inside

(Dante delle Querce Nere - Give me Five Devil Inside)

 

18th of September, Tuesday

Photos of puppies added - dell'Oro Antico

(Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Princess Siria di Prisconte)

 

Expected puppies in kennel - di Casa Fox (corrected link)

(Quarz de'Andreoli - Janilablack di Casa Fox)

 

17th of September, Monday

%


Alphabetical order of Presentations - MALES - FEMALES

 

862__.jpg

FAN-FAN de Grande Vinko

 

gdfgdgdfgdfgdgdfg
dfgdfgdfgdfgdgdfgdfgdfg


MALES

Tutaj mógłbys sobie siekn±ć jakiÂś opis co jest w tych literkach, Ĺźeby tak łyso nie było :D

FEMALES

Tutaj mógłbys sobie siekn±ć jakiÂś opis co jest w tych literkach, Ĺźeby tak łyso nie było :D

YOUTH

Tutaj mógłbys sobie siekn±ć jakiÂś opis co jest w tych literkach, Ĺźeby tak łyso nie było :D
Kennel Date of birth Father Mother Country
Serafimi 20.09.2019 Tahi-Reme Chico Roma Casa di Zorzi Macedonia
Islamorada 06.11.2019 Tahi-Reme Zeus Agata Aloys Islamorada Italy
Gipeuca 03.10.2019 Bartolo del Diamante Nero Lema da Pedra Verde Portugal
Livonija 16.09.2019 Pride of Russia Taymir Livonija Daiquiri Dizzy Latvia
Focus 23.09.2019 Giddy Blossom Festus Focus Whole Lotta Love France
Riva Nera 17.09.2019 Tahi-Reme Zeus Wizard of Wallakia Tayra Slovakia
del Colle della Guardia Born Thor del Nasi Shila del Colle della Guardia Italy
von Misnia 25.09.2019 Ayk v. Elbthor IrishCoffee v.d Topferstadt Germany
iz Doma Domeni 08.08.2019 Ax Axis del Montaldo Irinland Barcelona for de Grande Vinko Russia
BanakLine 01.05.2019 Freak Brutus of Djarmati Amarilis BanakLine Serbia
von der Stutenseeresidenz Expected Tahi-Reme Tyrion Baronessa Blue von der Stutenseeresidenz Germany
Betelges 19.08.2019 Asterix del Nasi Justice Joy Betelges Serbia
Dikoskylo Expected Ebay del Tibur Oksana Bohemia Gotika Portugal
d'Islamorada 11.08.2019 Toscano del Diamante Nero Helenn d'Islamorada Italy
Iz Valkirii 01.08.2019 Livonija Baron Amber Amulet Iz Valkirii Imperia Slovenia
vom Drakensthal Planned Faroh v. Lehmannsfelsen Dobergaarden Forever Felice Germany
von Avidus Expected Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon Electric Euphoria del Citone Germany
iz Korolevstva D'Allba 09.06.2019 Kaiser di Perlanera Sharon iz Korolevstva D'Allba Russia
Sant Kreal 15.06.2019 Troy del Nasi